CONMEBOL CONMEBOL







2010 FIFA WORLD CUP

FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
BRAZIL 1897233:1134
CHILE 18103532:2233
PARAGUAY 18103524:1633
ARGENTINA 1884623:2028
URUGUAY 1866628:2024
ECUADOR 1865722:2623
COLOMBIA 1865714:1823
VENEZUELA 1864823:2922
BOLIVIA 18431122:3615
PERU 18341111:3413
13.10.2007 Montevideo         16:30 Uruguay vs. Bolivia         5:0(2:0) SELMAN Ruben (CHI)
13.10.2007 Buenos Aires       17:40 Argentina vs. Chile         2:0(2:0) VAZQUEZ Martin (URU)
13.10.2007 Quito              17:50 Ecuador vs. Venezuela       0:1(0:0) ORTUBE Rene (BOL)
13.10.2007 Lima               20:00 Peru vs. Paraguay           0:0(0:0) SIMON Carlos (BRA)
14.10.2007 Bogota             16:00 Colombia vs. Brazil         0:0(0:0) AMARILLA Carlos (PAR)
 	    
16.10.2007 Maracaibo          16:40 Venezuela vs. Argentina     0:2(0:2) SIMON Carlos (BRA)
17.10.2007 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Colombia        0:0(0:0) REINOSO Mauricio (ECU)
17.10.2007 Asuncion           18:10 Paraguay vs. Uruguay        1:0(1:0) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
17.10.2007 Santiago De Chile  19:10 Chile vs. Peru              2:0(1:0) RUIZ Oscar (COL)      
17.10.2007 Rio De Janeiro     21:45 Brazil vs. Ecuador          5:0(1:0) LARRIONDA Jorge (URU) 
 	    
17.11.2007 Buenos Aires       16:00 Argentina vs. Bolivia       3:0(1:0) RIVERA Victor (PER)
17.11.2007 Bogota             16:10 Colombia vs. Venezuela      1:0(0:0) SELMAN Ruben (CHI)
17.11.2007 Asuncion           20:10 Paraguay vs. Ecuador        5:1(2:0) LOPES Heber (BRA)
18.11.2007 Lima               16:10 Peru vs. Brazil             1:1(0:1) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
18.11.2007 Montevideo         17:00 Uruguay vs. Chile           2:2(1:0) PEZZOTTA Sergio (ARG)

20.11.2007 San Cristobal      18:40 Venezuela vs. Bolivia       5:3(2:2) FAGUNDES FILHO Salvio (BRA)
20.11.2007 Bogota             19:50 Colombia vs. Argentina      2:1(0:1) LARRIONDA Jorge (URU)
21.11.2007 Quito              16:30 Ecuador vs. Peru            5:1(3:0) CHANDIA Carlos (CHI)
21.11.2007 Sao Paulo          21:45 Brazil vs. Uruguay          2:1(1:1) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
21.11.2007 Santiago De Chile  22:30 Chile vs. Paraguay          0:3(0:2) RUIZ Oscar (COL)

14.06.2008 Montevideo         16:00 Uruguay vs. Venezuela       1:1(1:0) INTRIAGO Alfredo (ECU)
14.06.2008 Lima               20:00 Peru vs. Colombia           1:1(1:1) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
15.06.2008 Asuncion           15:00 Paraguay vs. Brazil         2:0(1:0) LARRIONDA Jorge (URU)
15.06.2008 Buenos Aires       18:10 Argentina vs. Ecuador       1:1(0:0) ORTUBE Rene (BOL)
15.06.2008 La Paz             19:30 Bolivia vs. Chile           0:2(0:1) RIVERA Victor (PER)

17.06.2008 Montevideo         19:00 Uruguay vs. Peru            6:0(2:0) POZO Pablo (CHI)
18.06.2008 La Paz             16:10 Bolivia vs. Paraguay        4:2(2:0) GACIBA Leonardo (BRA)
18.06.2008 Quito              17:00 Ecuador vs. Colombia        0:0(0:0) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
18.06.2008 Belo Horizonte     21:50 Brazil vs. Argentina        0:0(0:0) RUIZ Oscar (COL)
19.06.2008 Puerto la Cruz     20:00 Venezuela vs. Chile         2:3(0:0) SILVERA Roberto (URU)

06.09.2008 Buenos Aires       16:00 Argentina vs. Paraguay      1:1(0:1) SIMON Carlos (BRA)
06.09.2008 Quito              16:10 Ecuador vs. Bolivia         3:1(1:1) POZO Pablo (CHI)
06.09.2008 Bogota             18:20 Colombia vs. Uruguay        0:1(0:1) GACIBA Leonardo (BRA)
06.09.2008 Lima               20:30 Peru vs. Venezuela          1:0(1:0) MALDONADO Oscar (BOL)
07.09.2008 Santiago De Chile  21:00 Chile vs. Brazil            0:3(0:2) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
 	                             
09.09.2008 Asuncion           20:00 Paraguay vs. Venezuela      2:0(2:0) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
10.09.2008 Montevideo         17:40 Uruguay vs. Ecuador         0:0(0:0) RUIZ Oscar (COL)
10.09.2008 Santiago De Chile  18:40 Chile vs. Colombia          4:0(2:0) LARRIONDA Jorge (URU)
10.09.2008 Lima               21:30 Peru vs. Argentina          1:1(0:0) AMARILLA Carlos (PAR)
10.09.2008 Rio De Janeiro     21:50 Brazil vs. Bolivia          0:0(0:0) INTRIAGO Alfredo (ECU)

11.10.2008 La Paz             15:00 Bolivia vs. Peru            3:0(2:0) BUITRAGO Hernando (COL)
11.10.2008 Buenos Aires       18:10 Argentina vs. Uruguay       2:1(2:1) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
11.10.2008 Bogota             18:20 Colombia vs. Paraguay       0:1(0:1) LUNATI Pablo Alejandro (ARG)
12.10.2008 San Cristobal      15:30 Venezuela vs. Brazil        0:4(0:3) RIVERA Victor (PER)
12.10.2008 Quito              16:55 Ecuador vs. Chile           1:0(0:0) VAZQUEZ Martin (URU)
                                   
14.10.2008 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Uruguay         2:2(2:0) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
15.10.2008 Asuncion           17:10 Paraguay vs. Peru           1:0(0:0) FAGUNDES Salvio (BRA)
15.10.2008 Santiago De Chile  20:15 Chile vs. Argentina         1:0(1:0) RUIZ Oscar (COL)
15.10.2008 Puerto La Cruz     20:30 Venezuela vs. Equador       3:1(0:1) OSSES Enrique (CHI)
15.10.2008 Rio De Janeiro     22:00 Brazil vs. Colombia         0:0(0:0) SELMAN Ruben (CHI)

28.03.2009 Montevideo         17:00 Uruguay vs. Paraguay        2:0(1:0) SIMON Carlos (BRA)
28.03.2009 Buenos Aires       19:10 Argentina vs. Venezuela     4:0(1:0) RIVERA Victor (PER)
28.03.2009 Bogota             19:20 Colombia vs. Bolivia        2:0(1:0) INTRIAGO Alfredo (ECU)
29.03.2009 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Brazil          1:1(0:0) CHANDIA Carlos (CHI)
29.03.2009 Lima               18:10 Peru vs. Chile              1:3(1:2) AMARILLA Carlos (PAR)
 	                           
31.03.2009 Puerto Ordaz       20:00 Venezuela vs. Colombia      2:0(0:0) POZO Pablo (CHI)
01.04.2009 La Paz             15:30 Bolivia vs. Argentina       6:1(3:1) VAZQUEZ Martin (URU)
01.04.2009 Quito              16:20 Ecuador vs. Parguay         1:1(0:0) ROLDAN Wilmar (COL)
01.04.2009 Santiago De Chile  19:10 Chile vs. Uruguay           0:0(0:0) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
01.04.2009 Porto Alegre       22:10 Brazil vs. Peru             3:0(2:0) PEZZOTTA Sergio (ARG)

06.06.2009 Montevideo         16:00 Uruguay vs. Brazil          0:4(0:2) LAVERNI Saul (ARG)
06.06.2009 La Paz             16:50 Bolivia vs. Venezuela       0:1(0:1) VERA Carlos (ECU)
06.06.2009 Buenos Aires       18:00 Argentina vs. Colombia      1:0(0:0) ORTUBE Rene (BOL)
06.06.2009 Asuncion           18:50 Paraguay vs. Chile          0:2(0:1) PEZZOTTA Sergio (ARG)
07.06.2009 Lima               15:30 Peru vs. Ecuador            1:2(0:1) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
 	                           
10.06.2009 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Argentina       2:0(0:0) CHANDIA Carlos (CHI)
10.06.2009 Medellin           18:00 Colombia vs. Peru           1:0(1:0) SIMON Carlos (BRA)
10.06.2009 Puerto Ordaz       20:30 Venezuela vs. Uruguay       2:2(1:0) FAGUNDES Salvio (BRA)
10.06.2009 Santiago De Chile  21:00 Chile vs. Bolivia           4:0(1:0) SILVERA Roberto (URU)
10.06.2009 Recife             21:50 Brazil vs. Paraguay         2:1(1:1) RUIZ Oscar (COL)
 	                           
05.09.2009 Medellin           15:30 Colombia vs. Ecuador        2:0(0:0) PEZZOTTA Sergio (ARG)
05.09.2009 Lima               15:30 Peru vs. Uruguay            1:0(0:0) CHANDIA Carlos (CHI)
05.09.2009 Asuncion           18:30 Paraguay vs. Bolivia        1:0(1:0) CARRILLO Victor (PER)
05.09.2009 Rosario            21:30 Argentina vs. Brazil        1:3(0:2) RUIZ Oscar (COL)
05.09.2009 Santiago De Chile  21:30 Chile vs. Venezuela         2:2(1:2) ORTUBE Rene (BOL)
 	                           
09.09.2009 La Paz             15:00 Bolivia vs. Ecuador         1:3(0:1) BALDASSI Hector (ARG)
09.09.2009 Montevideo         18:00 Uruguay vs. Colombia        3:1(1:0) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
09.09.2009 Asuncion           19:00 Paraguay vs. Argentina      1:0(1:0) FAGUNDES Salvio (BRA)
09.09.2009 Puerto La Cruz     20:30 Venezuela vs. Peru          3:1(1:1) VERA Carlos (ECU)
09.09.2009 Salvador De Bahia  22:00 Brazil vs. Chile            4:2(2:1) LARRIONDA Jorge (URU)
 	                           
10.10.2009 Medellin           17:00 Colombia vs. Chile          2:4(1:2) RIVERA Victor (PER)
10.10.2009 Quito              17:00 Ecuador vs. Uruguay         1:2(0:0) FAGUNDES Salvio (BRA)
10.10.2009 Puerto Ordaz       17:30 Venezuela vs. Paraguay      1:2(0:0) CHANDIA Carlos (CHI)
10.10.2009 Buenos Aires       19:00 Argentina vs. Peru          2:1(0:0) ORTUBE Rene (BOL)
11.10.2009 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Brazil          2:1(2:0) POZO Pablo (CHI)
 	                           
14.10.2009 Lima               15:00 Peru vs. Bolivia            1:0(0:0) SOTO Juan (VEN)
14.10.2009 Asuncion           18:00 Paraguay vs. Colombia       0:2(0:0) DE OLIVEIRA Paulo (BRA)
14.10.2009 Campo Grande       18:00 Brazil vs. Venezuela        0:0(0:0) CARRILLO Victor (PER)
14.10.2009 Santiago De Chile  19:00 Chile vs. Ecuador           1:0(0:0) TORRES Carlos (PAR)
14.10.2009 Montevideo         20:00 Uruguay vs. Argentina       0:1(0:0) AMARILLA Carlos (PAR)

ROUND PLAY-OFF
14.11.2009 San Jose           20:00 Costa Rica vs. Uruguay      0:1(0:1) UNDIANO Alberto (ESP)
18.11.2009 Montevideo         21:00 Uruguay vs. Costa Rica      1:1(0:0) BUSACCA Massimo (SUI)

Back