2018
WORLD
CUP



Group A Russia Saudi Arabia Egypt Uruguay
Group B Portugal Spain Morocco Iran
Group C France Australia Peru Denmark
Group D Argentina Iceland Croatia Nigeria
Group E Brazil Switzerland Costa Rica Serbia
Group F Germany Mexico Sweden Korea Republic
Group G Belgium Panama Tunisia England
Group H Poland Senegal Colombia Japan

FIRST PHASE
GROUP A
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Russia 00000 - 00
Saudi Arabia 00000 - 00
Egypt 00000 - 00
Uruguay 00000 - 00
 14.06.2018 [ 1] Moscow Luzhniki    18:00 Russia vs. Saudi Arabia
 15.06.2018 [ 2] Ekaterinburg       17:00 Egypt vs. Uruguay
 19.06.2018 [17] Saint Petersburg   21:00 Russia vs. Egypt
 20.06.2018 [18] Rostov-On-Don      18:00 Uruguay vs. Saudi Arabia
 25.06.2018 [33] Samara             18:00 Uruguay vs. Russia
 25.06.2018 [34] Volgograd          17:00 Saudi Arabia vs. Egypt
GROUP B
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Portugal 00000 - 00
Spain 00000 - 00
Morocco 00000 - 00
Iran 00000 - 00
 15.06.2018 [ 3] Sochi              21:00 Portugal vs. Spain
 15.06.2018 [ 4] Saint Petersburg   18:00 Morocco vs. Iran
 20.06.2018 [19] Moscow Luzhniki    15:00 Portugal vs. Morocco
 20.06.2018 [20] Kazan              21:00 Iran vs. Spain
 25.06.2018 [35] Saransk            21:00 Iran vs. Portugal
 25.06.2018 [36] Kaliningrad        20:00 Spain vs. Morocco
GROUP C
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
France 00000 - 00
Australia 00000 - 00
Peru 00000 - 00
Denmark 00000 - 00
 16.06.2018 [ 5] Kazan             13:00 France vs. Australia
 16.06.2018 [ 6] Saransk           19:00 Peru vs. Denmark
 21.06.2018 [21] Ekaterinburg      17:00 France vs. Peru
 21.06.2018 [22] Samara            19:00 Denmark vs. Australia
 26.06.2018 [37] Moscow Luzhniki   17:00 Denmark vs. France
 26.06.2018 [38] Sochi             17:00 Australia vs. Peru
GROUP D
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Argentina 00000 - 00
Iceland 00000 - 00
Croatia 00000 - 00
Nigeria 00000 - 00
 16.06.2018 [ 7] Moscow Spartak      13:00 Argentina vs. Iceland 
 16.06.2018 [ 8] Kaliningrad         19:00 Croatia vs. Nigeria 
 21.06.2018 [23] Nizhny Novgorod     17:00 Argentina vs. Croatia 
 22.06.2018 [24] Volgograd           19:00 Nigeria vs. Iceland 
 26.06.2018 [39] Saint Petersburg    17:00 Nigeria vs. Argentina 
 26.06.2018 [40] Rostov-On-Don       17:00 Iceland vs. Croatia 
GROUP E
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Brazil 00000 - 00
Switzerland 00000 - 00
Costa Rica 00000 - 00
Serbia 00000 - 00
 17.06.2018 [ 9] Rostov-On-Don     21:00 Brazil vs. Switzerland 
 17.06.2018 [10] Samara            16:00 Costa Rica vs. Serbia 
 22.06.2018 [25] Saint Petersburg  15:00 Brazil vs. Costa Rica 
 22.06.2018 [26] Kaliningrad       20:00 Serbia vs. Switzerland 
 27.06.2018 [41] Moscow Spartak    21:00 Serbia vs. Brazil 
 27.06.2018 [42] Nizhny Novgorod   21:00 Switzerland vs. Costa Rica 
GROUP F
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Germany 00000 - 00
Mexico 00000 - 00
Sweden 00000 - 00
Korea Republic 00000 - 00
 17.06.2018 [11] Moscow Luzhniki   18:00 Germany vs. Mexico 
 18.06.2018 [12] Nizhny Novgorod   15:00 Sweden vs. Korea Republic 
 23.06.2018 [27] Sochi             18:00 Germany vs. Sweden 
 23.06.2018 [28] Rostov-On-Don     21:00 Korea Republic vs. Mexico 
 27.06.2018 [43] Kazan             17:00 Korea Republic vs. Germany 
 27.06.2018 [44] Ekaterinburg      19:00 Mexico vs. Sweden 
GROUP G
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Belgium 00000 - 00
Panama 00000 - 00
Tunisia 00000 - 00
England 00000 - 00
 18.06.2018 [13] Sochi             18:00 Belgium vs. Panama 
 18.06.2018 [14] Volgograd         21:00 Tunisia vs. England 
 23.06.2018 [29] Moscow Spartak    15:00 Belgium vs. Tunisia 
 24.06.2018 [30] Nizhny Novgorod   15:00 England vs. Panama 
 28.06.2018 [45] Kaliningrad       20:00 England vs. Belgium 
 28.06.2018 [46] Saransk           21:00 Panama vs. Tunisia 
GROUP H
FLAGTEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Poland 00000 - 00
Senegal 00000 - 00
Colombia 00000 - 00
Japan 00000 - 00
 19.06.2018 [15] Moscow Spartak   15:00 Poland vs. Senegal 
 19.06.2018 [16] Saransk          18:00 Colombia vs. Japan 
 24.06.2018 [31] Kazan            21:00 Poland vs. Colombia 
 24.06.2018 [32] Ekaterinburg     20:00 Japan vs. Senegal 
 28.06.2018 [47] Volgograd        17:00 Japan vs. Poland 
 28.06.2018 [48] Samara           18:00 Senegal vs. Colombia 

1/8 FINALS

 30.06.2018 [49] Sochi              21:00 1A vs. 2B 
 30.06.2018 [50] Kazan              17:00 1C vs. 2D 
 01.07.2018 [51] Moscow Luzhniki    17:00 1B vs. 2A 
 01.07.2018 [52] Nizhny Novgorod    21:00 1D vs. 2C 
 02.07.2018 [53] Samara             18:00 1E vs. 2F 
 02.07.2018 [54] Rostov-On-Don      21:00 1G vs. 2H 
 03.07.2018 [55] Saint Petersburg   17:00 1F vs. 2E 
 03.07.2018 [56] Moscow Spartak     21:00 1H vs. 2G 

1/4 FINALS

 06.07.2018 [57] Nizhny Novgorod   17:00 W49 vs. W50 
 06.07.2018 [58] Kazan             21:00 W53 vs. W54 
 07.07.2018 [59] Sochi             21:00 W51 vs. W52 
 07.07.2018 [60] Samara            18:00 W55 vs. W56 

1/2 FINALS

 10.07.2018 [61] Saint Petersburg   17:00 W57 vs. W58 
 11.07.2018 [62] Moscow Luzhniki    21:00 W59 vs. W60 

MATCH FOR THIRD PLACE

 14.07.2018 [63] Saint Petersburg   17:00 D61 vs. D62 

FINAL

 15.07.2018 [64] Moscow Luzhniki    18:00  W61 vs. W62 

Back