CAF CAF







2022 FIFA WORLD CUP

ROUND ONE MATCHES
 04.09.2019 Bahir Dar        20:10 Ethiopia vs. Lesotho                      0:0(0:0) Mohamed MAAROUF (EGY)
 08.09.2019 Maseru           15:00 Lesotho vs. Ethiopia                      1:1(0:0) Messie Nkounkou (CGO)
                                  
 05.09.2019 Djibouti         18:00 Somalia vs. Zimbabwe                      1:0(0:0) Armi Alfred POUSRI (CHA)
 10.09.2019 Bulawayo         15:00 Zimbabwe vs. Somalia                      3:1(0:0) Andofetra RAKOTOJAONA (MAD)
                                  
 04.09.2019 Asmara           16:00 Eritrea vs. Namibia                       1:2(0:0) Mohamed Ali MOUSSA (NIG)
 10.09.2019 Windhoek         19:00 Namibia vs. Eritrea                       2:0(1:0) Roland Danon (CIV)
                             
 04.09.2019  Bujumbura       15:00 Burundi vs. Tanzania                      1:1(0:0) Kokou NTALE (TOG)
 08.09.2019  Dar es Salaam   16:00 Tanzania vs. Burundi                      1:1 a.e.t.(1:1, 1:1) 3:0 PSO Norman MATEMERA (ZIM)
                             
 04.09.2019 Djibouti         18:00 Djibouti vs. Eswatini                     2:1(1:0) Slim BELAKHOUAS (TUN)
 10.09.2019 Manzini          15:30 Eswatini vs. Djibouti                     0:0(0:0) Beida DAHANE (MTN)
                                   
 07.09.2019 Francistown      16:00 Botswana vs. Malawi                       0:0(0:0) Anthony OGWAYO (KEN)
 10.09.2019 Blantyre         15:00 Malawi vs. Botswana                       1:0(0:0) Souleiman DJAMA (DJI)
                                   
 06.09.2019 Bakau            17:00 Gambia vs. Angola                         0:1(0:1) Adebimpe QUADRI (NGA)
 10.09.2019 Luanda           16:00 Angola vs. Gambia                         2:1(1:0) Jean-Marc GANAMANDJI (RCA)
                                   
 04.09.2019 Monrovia         16:00 Liberia vs. Sierra Leone                  3:1(1:0) Louis HOUNGNANDANDE (BEN)
 08.09.2019 Freetown         16:30 Sierra Leone vs. Liberia                  1:0(0:0) Jean OUATTARA (BDI)
                                   
 04.09.2019 Belle Vue        18:30 Mauritius vs. Mozambique                  0:1(0:1) Georges GATOGATO (BDI)
 10.09.2019 Maputo           16:00 Mozambique vs. Mauritius                  2:0(1:0) Brian MIIRO (UGA)
                                   
 04.09.2019 Sao Tome         15:30 Sao Tome and Principe vs. Guinea-Bissau   0:1(0:0) Joao GOMA (ANG)
 10.09.2019 Bissau           16:30 Guinea-Bissau vs. Sao Tome and Principe   2:1(0:1) Daudu WILLIAMS (SLE)
                                   
 04.09.2019 Omdurman         16:00 South Sudan vs. Equatorial Guinea         1:1(0:1) Abdulwahid HURAYWIDAH (LIB)
 08.09.2019 Malabo           17:00 Equatorial Guinea vs. South Sudan         1:0(0:0) Mahmood Ali ISMAIL (SDN)
                                   
 06.09.2019 Moroni           15:00 Comoros vs. Togo                          1:1(0:1) Elly SASII (TAN)
 10.09.2019 Lome             16:00 Togo vs. Comoros                          2:0(1:0) Pierre ATCHO (GAB)
                                   
 05.09.2019 N'Djamena        15:30 Chad vs. Sudan                            1:3(0:1) Bangaly KONATE (GUI)
 10.09.2019 Omdurman         19:00 Sudan vs. Chad                            0:0(0:0) Nelson FRED (SEY)
                                   
 05.09.2019 Victoria         16:00 Seychelles vs. Rwanda                     0:3(0:2) Belay TADESSE (ETH)
 10.09.2019 Kigali           18:00 Rwanda vs. Seychelles                     7:0(4:0) Tsegay MOGOS (ERI)

ROUND TWO MATCHES
GROUP A
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP B
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP C
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP D
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP E
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP F
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP G
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP H
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP I
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

GROUP J
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00
TBD 00000:00

Рейтинг TopSport

Back