CONCACAF CONCACAF







2022 FIFA WORLD CUP

FIRST ROUND
GROUP A
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
El Salvador 431013:110
Montserrat 42209:48
Antigua and Barbuda 42116:57
Grenada 41032:53
U.S. Virgin Islands 40040:150
 24.03.2021 Willemstad        18:00 Antigua and Barbuda vs. Montserrat            2:2(2:2) Melvin Orlando MATAMOROS (HON)
 25.03.2021 San Salvador      20:25 El Salvador vs. Grenada                       2:0(1:0) Kimbell WARD (SKN)
 27.03.2021 Upper Bethlehem   19:00 U.S. Virgin Islands vs. Antigua and Barbuda   0:3(0:3) Trevester RICHARDS (SKN)
 28.03.2021 Willemstad        19:00 Montserrat vs. El Salvador                    1:1(0:1) Ricangel de LECA (ARU)
 30.03.2021 St.George's       19:00 Grenada vs. U.S. Virgin Islands               1:0(1:0) Sherwin JOHNSON (GUY)
 02.06.2021 San Cristobal     17:00 Montserrat vs. U.S. Virgin Islands            4:0(1:0) Selvin BROWN CHAVARRIA (HON)
 04.06.2021 North Sound       16:00 Antigua and Barbuda vs. Grenada               1:0(1:0) Francia GONZALEZ (MEX)
 05.06.2021 Upper Bethlehem   19:00 U.S. Virgin Islands vs. El Salvador           0:7(0:2) Ted UNKEL (USA)
 08.06.2021 St.George's       19:00 Grenada vs. Montserrat                        1:2(0:0) Adonai ESCOBEDO (MEX)
 08.06.2021 San Salvador      19:05 El Salvador vs. Antigua and Barbuda           3:0(1:0) Keylor Antonio HERRERA VILLALOBOS (CRC)

GROUP B
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Canada 440027:112
Suriname 430115:49
Bermuda 41127:124
Aruba 41033:193
Cayman Islands 40132:181
 24.03.2021 Paramaribo   19:00 Suriname vs. Cayman Islands   3:0(2:0) Jorge PEREZ (MEX)
 25.03.2021 Orlando      20:00 Canada vs. Bermuda            5:1(2:0) Armando VILLARREAL (USA)
 27.03.2021 Bradenton    20:00 Aruba vs. Suriname            0:6(0:3) Ismail ELFATH (USA)
 29.03.2021 Bradenton    18:00 Cayman Islands vs. Canada     0:11(0:6) Ted UNKEL (USA)
 30.03.2021 Bradenton    20:00 Bermuda vs. Aruba             5:0(2:0) Jaime HERRERA (SLV)
 02.06.2021 Bradenton    18:00 Cayman Islands vs. Aruba      1:3(1:2) Luis Enrique AGUIRRE (MEX)
 04.06.2021 Paramaribo   19:00 Suriname vs. Bermuda          6:0(4:0) Mario ESCOBAR (GUA)
 05.06.2021 Bradenton    20:00 Aruba vs. Canada              0:7(0:3) Marco ORTIZ (MEX)
 08.06.2021 Bradenton    20:00 Bermuda vs. Cayman Islands    1:1(0:1) Rubiel VAZQUEZ (USA)
 08.06.2021 Bridgeview   20:05 Canada vs. Suriname           4:0(1:0) Nima SAGHAFI (USA)

GROUP C
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Curacao 431015:110
Guatemala 431014:010
Cuba 42027:36
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 41033:163
British Virgin Islands 40040:190
 24.03.2021 Guatemala City   18:00 Guatemala vs. Cuba                                            1:0(0:0) Benjamin PINEDA AVILA (CRC)
 25.03.2021 Willemstad       18:00 Curacao vs. Saint Vincent and the Grenadines                  5:0(4:0) Ricangel de LECA (ARU)
 27.03.2021 Willemstad       18:00 British Virgin Islands vs. Guatemala                          0:3(0:2) Oscar MONCADA (HON)
 28.03.2021 Guatemala City   15:00 Cuba vs. Curacao                                              1:2(1:2) German Stanley MARTINEZ MIRANDA (SLV)
 30.03.2021 Willemstad       18:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs. British Virgin Islands   3:0(2:0) Henry BEJARANO (CRC)
 02.06.2021 Guatemala City   15:30 Cuba vs. British Virgin Islands                               5:0(1:0) Jose Raul TORRES RIVERA (PUR)
 04.06.2021 Guatemala City   15:30 Guatemala vs. Saint Vincent and the Grenadines               10:0(5:0) Erick Moises LEZAMA PAVON (NCA)
 05.06.2021 Guatemala City   15:00 British Virgin Islands vs. Curacao                            0:8(0:6) William ANDERSON (PUR)
 08.06.2021 St.George's      16:00 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines vs. Cuba                     0:1(0:0) Fernando RAMIREZ GUERRERO (MEX)
 08.06.2021 Willemstad       20:00 Curacao vs. Guatemala                                         0:0(0:0) Armando VILLARREAL (USA)

GROUP D
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Panama 440019:112
Dominican Republic 42118:47
Barbados 41213:35
Dominica 41125:44
Anguilla 40040:230
 24.03.2021 Santo Domingo   19:00 Dominican Republic vs. Dominica   1:0(0:0) William ANDERSON (PUR)
 25.03.2021 Santo Domingo   20:00 Panama vs. Barbados               1:0(0:0) Nima SAGHAFI (USA)
 27.03.2021 Fort Lauderdale 18:00 Anguilla vs. Dominican Republic   0:6(0:3) Rubiel VAZQUEZ (USA)
 28.03.2021 Santo Domingo   16:00 Dominica vs. Panama               1:2(0:1) Marco Antonio ORTIZ NAVA (MEX)
 30.03.2021 Santo Domingo   19:30 Barbados vs. Anguilla             1:0(0:0) Diego MONTANO ROBLES (MEX)
 02.06.2021 Santo Domingo   15:00 Dominica vs. Anguilla             3:0(3:0) Kimbell WARD (SKN)
 04.06.2021 Santo Domingo   19:00 Dominican Republic vs. Barbados   1:1(0:1) German STANLEY MARTINEZ MIRANDA (SLV)
 05.06.2021 Panama City     19:00 Anguilla vs. Panama               0:13(0:4) Sergio REYNA (GUA)
 08.06.2021 Santo Domingo   19:00 Barbados vs. Dominica             1:1(0:0) Jaime Alfredo HERRERA BONILLA (SLV)
 08.06.2021 Panama City     20:00 Panama vs. Dominican Republic     3:0(1:0) Walter LOPEZ (GUA)

GROUP E
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Haiti 330013:09
Nicaragua 320110:16
Belize 31025:53
Turks and Caicos Islands 30030:220
 25.03.2021 Port-au-Prince   17:00 Haiti vs. Belize                         2:0(0:0) Walter LOPEZ (GUA)
 27.03.2021 San Cristobal    16:30 Turks and Caicos Islands vs. Nicaragua   0:7(0:3) William ANDERSON (PUR)
 30.03.2021 San Cristobal    17:00 Belize vs. Turks and Caicos Islands      5:0(1:0) Nima SAGHAFI (USA)
 04.06.2021 Managua          19:00 Nicaragua vs. Belize                     3:0(1:0) Nelson SALGADO (HON)
 05.06.2021 Providenciales   15:00 Turks and Caicos Islands vs. Haiti       0:10(0:5) Diego MONTANO ROBLES (MEX)
 08.06.2021 Port-au-Prince   17:00 Haiti vs. Nicaragua                      1:0(0:0) Kevin MORRISON (JAM)

 * Saint Lucia withdrew.

GROUP F
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Saint Kitts and Nevis 43018:29
Trinidad and Tobago 42206:18
Puerto Rico 421110:27
Guyana 41034:83
Bahamas 40130:151
 24.03.2021 San Cristobal   16:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis vs. Puerto Rico           1:0(1:0) Randy ENCARNACION SOLANO (DOM)
 25.03.2021 San Cristobal   19:00 Trinidad and Tobago vs. Guyana                  3:0(3:0) Marco Antonio ORTIZ NAVA (MEX)
 27.03.2021 Nassau          19:00 Bahamas vs. Saint Kitts and Nevis               0:4(0:1) Benbito CELIMA (HAI)
 28.03.2021 Mayaguez        17:00 Puerto Rico vs. Trinidad and Tobago             1:1(0:0) Adonai ESCOBEDO (MEX)
 30.03.2021 Santo Domingo   15:00 Guyana vs. Bahamas                              4:0(1:0) Sergio REYNA (GUA)
 02.06.2021 Mayaguez        19:30 Puerto Rico vs. Bahamas                         7:0(4:0) Tori PENSO (USA)
 04.06.2021 Basseterre      16:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis vs. Guyana                3:0(2:0) Ricangel DE LECA (ARU)
 05.06.2021 Nassau          17:00 Bahamas vs. Trinidad and Tobago                 0:0(0:0) Oliver VERGARA (PAN)
 08.06.2021 Basseterre      16:00 Guyana vs. Puerto Rico                          0:2(0:2) Ismael Alexander CORNEJO MELENDEZ (SLV)
 08.06.2021 Santo Domingo   17:00 Trinidad and Tobago vs. Saint Kitts and Nevis   2:0(0:0) Encarnacion RANDY (DOM)

SECOND ROUND
 12.06.2021 Basseterre       16:00 Saint Kitts and Nevis vs. El Salvador   0:4(0:3) Kevin MORRISON (JAM)
 15.06.2021 San Salvador     19:05 El Salvador vs. Saint Kitts and Nevis   2:0(1:0) Keylor Antonio HERRERA VILLALOBOS (CRC)

 12.06.2021 Port-au-Prince   17:00 Haiti vs. Canada                        0:1(0:1) John PITTI (PAN)
 15.06.2021 Bridgeview       20:05 Canada vs. Haiti                        3:0(0:0) Rubiel VAZQUEZ (USA)

 12.06.2021 Panama City      18:05 Panama vs. Curacao                      2:1(0:0) Jaime Alfredo HERRERA BONILLA (SLV)
 15.06.2021 Willemstad       20:00 Curacao vs. Panama                      0:0(0:0) Marco ORTIZ (MEX)

THIRD ROUND
FINAL GROUP
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Canada 1484223:728
Mexico 1484217:828
United States 1474321:1025
Costa Rica 1474313:825
Panama 1463517:1921
Jamaica 1425712:2211
El Salvador 142488:1810
Honduras 1404107:264
 02.09.2021 Toronto          20:05 Canada vs. Honduras             1:1(0:1) Fernando GUERRERO (MEX)
 02.09.2021 Panama City      20:05 Panama vs. Costa Rica           0:0(0:0) Ivan BARTON (SLV)
 02.09.2021 Mexico City      21:00 Mexico vs. Jamaica              2:1(0:0) Selvin BROWN (HON)
 02.09.2021 San Salvador     20:05 El Salvador vs. United States   0:0(0:0) Juan Gabriel CALDERON (CRC)
                            
 05.09.2021 Kingston         17:00 Jamaica vs. Panama              0:3(0:2) Ismael CORNEJO (SLV)
 05.09.2021 San Salvador     17:00 El Salvador vs. Honduras        0:0(0:0) Walter LOPEZ (GUA)
 05.09.2021 San Jose         17:00 Costa Rica vs. Mexico           0:1(0:1) Ismail ELFATH (USA) 
 05.09.2021 Nashville        19:00 United States vs. Canada        1:1(0:0) Oshane NATION (JAM) 
                            
 08.09.2021 Toronto          19:30 Canada vs. El Salvador          3:0(2:0) Ricardo MONTERO (CRC)
 08.09.2021 San Jose         19:00 Costa Rica vs. Jamaica          1:1(1:0) Drew FISCHER (CAN)
 08.09.2021 Panama City      20:05 Panama vs. Mexico               1:1(1:0) Mario ESCOBAR (GUA)
 08.09.2021 San Pedro Sula   20:05 Honduras vs. United States      1:4(1:0) Fernando HERNANDEZ GOMEZ (MEX)

 07.10.2021 Austin           18:30 United States vs. Jamaica       2:0(0:0) Reon RADIX (GRN)
 07.10.2021 San Pedro Sula   18:05 Honduras vs. Costa Rica         0:0(0:0) Mario ESCOBAR (GUA)
 07.10.2021 Mexico City      20:40 Mexico vs. Canada               1:1(1:1) Ismael CORNEJO (SLV)
 07.10.2021 San Salvador     20:05 El Salvador vs. Panama          1:0(1:0) Oshane NATION (JAM) 

 10.10.2021 Kingston         17:00 Jamaica vs. Canada              0:0(0:0) Keylor HERRERA (CRC)
 10.10.2021 San Jose         16:00 Costa Rica vs. El Salvador      2:1(0:1) Said MARTINEZ (HON)
 10.10.2021 Mexico City      18:00 Mexico vs. Honduras             3:0(1:0) Ismail ELFATH (USA)
 10.10.2021 Panama City      20:05 Panama vs. United States        1:0(0:0) Cesar RAMOS (MEX)
 
 13.10.2021 Columbus         19:00 United States vs. Costa Rica    2:1(1:1) Daneon PARCHMENT (JAM)
 13.10.2021 Toronto          19:30 Canada vs. Panama               4:1(1:1) Armando VILLARREAL (USA)
 13.10.2021 San Pedro Sula   18:05 Honduras vs. Jamaica            0:2(0:1) Bryan LOPEZ (GUA)
 13.10.2021 San Salvador     20:05 El Salvador vs. Mexico          0:2(0:1) Drew FISCHER (CAN)
 
 12.11.2021 San Pedro Sula   19:05 Honduras vs. Panama             2:3(1:0) Drew FISCHER (CAN)
 12.11.2021 San Salvador     20:00 El Salvador vs. Jamaica         1:1(0:0) Jose Raul TORRES RIVERA (PUR)
 12.11.2021 Edmonton         19:05 Canada vs. Costa Rica           1:0(0:0) Ismail ELFATH (USA)
 12.11.2021 Cincinnati       21:10 United States vs. Mexico        2:0(0:0) Ivan BARTON (SLV)
                                  
 16.11.2021 Kingston         17:00 Jamaica vs. United States       1:1(1:1) Juan Gabriel CALDERON (CRC)
 16.11.2021 San Jose         19:05 Costa Rica vs. Honduras         2:1(1:1) Jair MARRUFO (USA)
 16.11.2021 Panama City      20:05 Panama vs. El Salvador          2:1(0:1) Marco ORTIZ (MEX)
 16.11.2021 Edmonton         19:05 Canada vs. Mexico               2:1(1:0) Mario ESCOBAR (GUA)
                                  
 27.01.2022 Kingston         19:00 Jamaica vs. Mexico              1:2(0:0) Ismael CORNEJO (SLV)
 27.01.2022 Columbus         19:30 United States vs. El Salvador   1:0(0:0) Bryan LOPEZ (GUA)
 27.01.2022 San Pedro Sula   19:05 Honduras vs. Canada             0:2(0:1) Daneon PARCHMENT (JAM)
 27.01.2022 San Jose         20:05 Costa Rica vs. Panama           1:0(0:0) Ismail ELFATH (USA)
                                  
 30.01.2022 Hamilton         15:05 Canada vs. United States        2:0(1:0) Cesar RAMOS (MEX)
 30.01.2022 Panama City      18:05 Panama vs. Jamaica              3:2(1:1) Selvin BROWN (HON)
 30.01.2022 Mexico City      17:00 Mexico vs. Costa Rica           0:0(0:0) Said MARTINEZ (HON)
 30.01.2022 San Pedro Sula   18:05 Honduras vs. El Salvador        0:2(0:1) Keylor HERRERA (CRC)
                                  
 02.02.2022 Kingston         19:00 Jamaica vs. Costa Rica          0:1(0:0) Jair MARRUFO (USA)
 02.02.2022 Saint Paul       18:30 United States vs. Honduras      3:0(2:0) Oshane NATION (JAM) 
 02.02.2022 San Salvador     20:00 El Salvador vs. Canada          0:2(0:0) Armando VILLARREAL (USA)
 02.02.2022 Mexico City      19:00 Mexico vs. Panama               1:0(0:0) Ivan BARTON (SLV)
                                                                   
 24.03.2022 Kingston         18:05 Jamaica vs. El Salvador         1:1(0:1) Fernando HERNANDEZ GOMEZ (MEX)
 24.03.2022 Panama City      20:05 Panama vs. Honduras             1:1(1:0) Ismail ELFATH (USA)
 24.03.2022 Mexico City      20:00 Mexico vs. United States        0:0(0:0) Mario ESCOBAR (GUA)
 24.03.2022 San Jose         20:05 Costa Rica vs. Canada           1:0(1:0) Said MARTINEZ (HON)
                                  
 27.03.2022 Toronto          16:05 Canada vs. Jamaica              4:0(2:0) Fernando GUERRERO (MEX)
 27.03.2022 San Salvador     15:05 El Salvador vs. Costa Rica      1:2(1:2) Daneon PARCHMENT (JAM)
 27.03.2022 Orlando          19:00 United States vs. Panama        5:1(4:0) Ivan BARTON (SLV)
 27.03.2022 San Pedro Sula   17:05 Honduras vs. Mexico             0:1(0:0) Armando VILLARREAL (USA)
                                  
 30.03.2022 Panama City      20:05 Panama vs. Canada               1:0(0:0) Jair MARRUFO (USA)
 30.03.2022 Kingston         20:05 Jamaica vs. Honduras            2:1(2:1) Keylor HERRERA (CRC)
 30.03.2022 Mexico City      19:05 Mexico vs. El Salvador          2:0(2:0) Oshane NATION (JAM) 
 30.03.2022 San Jose         19:05 Costa Rica vs. United States    2:0(0:0) Drew FISCHER (CAN)

PLAY-OFF INTERCONTINENTAL
 14.06.2022  Costa Rica vs. New Zealand   

Рейтинг TopSport

Back