CONMEBOL CONMEBOL







2022 FIFA WORLD CUP


 
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
BRAZIL 13112027:435
ARGENTINA 1385020:629
ECUADOR 1472523:1323
COLOMBIA 1438316:1717
PERU 1452715:2017
CHILE 1444615:1616
URUGUAY 1444614:2116
BOLIVIA 1443720:2815
PARAGUAY 142759:1813
VENEZUELA 1421119:257
                          
 08.10.2020 Asuncion              19:30 Paraguay vs. Peru         2:2(0:0) Nestor Pitana (ARG)
 08.10.2020 Montevideo            19:45 Uruguay vs. Chile         2:1(1:0) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 08.10.2020 Buenos Aires          21:10 Argentina vs. Ecuador     1:0(1:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 09.10.2020 Barranquilla          18:30 Colombia vs. Venezuela    3:0(3:0) Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
 09.10.2020 Sao Paulo             21:30 Brazil vs. Bolivia        5:0(2:0) Leodan Gonzalez (URU)
                                                                                                                     
 13.10.2020 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Argentina     1:2(1:1) Diego Haro (PER)
 13.10.2020 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Uruguay       4:2(2:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 13.10.2020 Merida                18:00 Venezuela vs. Paraguay    0:1(0:0) Andres Rojas (COL)
 13.10.2020 Lima                  19:00 Peru vs. Brazil           2:4(1:1) Julio Bascunan (CHI)
 13.10.2020 Santiago              21:30 Chile vs. Colombia        2:2(2:1) Dario Herrera (ARG)
                                                                                                                     
 12.11.2020 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Ecuador       2:3(1:0) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 12.11.2020 Buenos Aires          21:00 Argentina vs. Paraguay    1:1(1:1) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 13.11.2020 Barranquilla          15:30 Colombia vs. Uruguay      0:3(0:1) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
 13.11.2020 Santiago              20:00 Chile vs. Peru            2:0(2:0) Esteban Ostojich (URU)
 13.11.2020 Sao Paulo             21:30 Brazil vs. Venezuela      1:0(0:0) Juan Gabriel Benitez (PAR)
	                                                                                                             
 17.11.2020 Caracas               17:00 Venezuela vs. Chile       2:1(1:1) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 17.11.2020 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Colombia      6:1(4:1) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 17.11.2020 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Brazil        0:2(0:2) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 17.11.2020 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Bolivia      2:2(1:2) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
 17.11.2020 Lima                  19:30 Peru vs. Argentina        0:2(0:2) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
	                               
 03.06.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Venezuela     3:1(1:1) Jhon Ospina (COL)
 03.06.2021 Montevideo            19:00 Uruguay vs. Paraguay      0:0(0:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 03.06.2021 Santiago del Estero   21:00 Argentina vs. Chile       1:1(1:1) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 03.06.2021 Lima                  21:00 Peru vs. Colombia         0:3(0:1) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 04.06.2021 Porto Alegre          21:30 Brazil vs. Ecuador        2:0(0:0) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
	                                                         
 08.06.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Peru          1:2(0:0) Esteban Ostojich (URU)
 08.06.2021 Caracas               18:30 Venezuela vs. Uruguay     0:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 08.06.2021 Barranquilla          18:00 Colombia vs. Argentina    2:2(0:2) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 08.06.2021 Asuncion              20:30 Paraguay vs. Brazil       0:2(0:1) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 08.06.2021 Santiago              21:30 Chile vs. Bolivia         1:1(0:0) Eber Aquino Gaona (PAR)
	                               
 02.09.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Colombia      1:1(0:0) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
 02.09.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Paraguay      2:0(0:0) Andres Matonte (URU)
 02.09.2021 Caracas               20:00 Venezuela vs. Argentina   1:3(0:1) Leodan Gonzalez (URU)
 02.09.2021 Lima                  20:00 Peru vs. Uruguay          1:1(1:1) Nestor Pitana (ARG)
 02.09.2021 Santiago              21:00 Chile vs. Brazil          0:1(0:0) Diego Haro (PER)
	                               
 05.09.2021 Sao Paulo             16:00 Brazil vs. Argentina      Suspended
 05.09.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Chile         0:0(0:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
 05.09.2021 Montevideo            19:00 Uruguay vs. Bolivia       4:2(2:0) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 05.09.2021 Asuncion              18:00 Paraguay vs. Colombia     1:1(1:0) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 05.09.2021 Lima                  20:00 Peru vs. Venezuela        1:0(1:0) Luis Quiroz (ECU)
	                               
 09.09.2021 Montevideo            19:30 Uruguay vs. Ecuador       1:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 09.09.2021 Asuncion              18:30 Paraguay vs. Venezuela    2:1(1:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 09.09.2021 Barranquilla          18:00 Colombia vs. Chile        3:1(2:0) Andres Cunha (URU)
 09.09.2021 Buenos Aires          20:30 Argentina vs. Bolivia     3:0(1:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
 09.09.2021 Sao Lourenco          21:30 Brazil vs. Peru           2:0(2:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
	                               
 07.10.2021 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Colombia      0:0(0:0) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
 07.10.2021 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Argentina    0:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
 07.10.2021 Caracas               19:30 Venezuela vs. Brazil      1:3(1:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
 07.10.2021 Guayaquil             19:30 Ecuador vs. Bolivia       3:0(3:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
 07.10.2021 Lima                  20:00 Peru vs. Chile            2:0(1:0) Christian Ferreyra (URU)
	                               
 10.10.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Peru          1:0(0:0) Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
 10.10.2021 Caracas               16:30 Venezuela vs. Ecuador     2:1(1:1) Andres Cunha (URU)
 10.10.2021 Barranquilla          16:00 Colombia vs. Brazil       0:0(0:0) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 10.10.2021 Santiago del Estero   20:30 Argentina vs. Uruguay     3:0(2:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 10.10.2021 Santiago              21:00 Chile vs. Paraguay        2:0(0:0) Nestor Pitana (ARG)
	                               
 14.10.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Paraguay      4:0(1:0) Andres Matonte (URU)
 14.10.2021 Barranquilla          16:00 Colombia vs. Ecuador      0:0(0:0) Diego Haro (PER)
 14.10.2021 Buenos Aires          20:30 Argentina vs. Peru        1:0(1:0) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 14.10.2021 Santiago              21:00 Chile vs. Venezuela       3:0(2:0) Raphael Claus (BRA)
 14.10.2021 Manaus                20:30 Brazil vs. Uruguay        4:1(2:0) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
	                               
 11.11.2021 Quito                 16:00 Ecuador vs. Venezuela     1:0(1:0) Christian Ferreyra (URU)
 11.11.2021 Asuncion              20:00 Paraguay vs. Chile        0:1(0:0) Patricio Loustau (ARG)
 11.11.2021 Sao Paulo             21:30 Brazil vs. Colombia       1:0(0:0) Roberto Tobar (CHI)
 11.11.2021 Lima                  21:00 Peru vs. Bolivia          3:0(3:0) Eber Aquino (PAR)
 12.11.2021 Montevideo            20:00 Uruguay vs. Argentina     0:1(0:1) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
	                               
 16.11.2021 La Paz                16:00 Bolivia vs. Uruguay       3:0(2:0) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
 16.11.2021 Caracas               17:00 Venezuela vs. Peru        1:2(0:1) Bruno Arleu (BRA)
 16.11.2021 Barranquilla          18:00 Colombia vs. Paraguay     0:0(0:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
 16.11.2021 San Juan              20:30 Argentina vs. Brazil      0:0(0:0) Andres Cunha (URU)
 16.11.2021 Santiago              21:15 Chile vs. Ecuador         0:2(0:1) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
	                               
 27.01.2022                             Colombia vs. Peru
 27.01.2022                             Venezuela vs. Bolivia
 27.01.2022                             Paraguay vs. Uruguay
 27.01.2022                             Chile vs. Argentina
 27.01.2022                             Ecuador vs. Brazil 
	                               
 01.02.2022                             Uruguay vs. Venezuela
 01.02.2022                             Peru vs. Ecuador
 01.02.2022 Manaus                      Brazil vs. Paraguay 
 01.02.2022                             Bolivia vs. Chile
 01.02.2022                             Argentina vs. Colombia
	                               
 24.03.2022                             Uruguay vs. Peru
 24.03.2022                             Colombia vs. Bolivia
 24.03.2022 Belo Horizonte              Brazil vs. Chile 
 24.03.2022                             Paraguay vs. Ecuador
 24.03.2022                             Argentina vs. Venezuela
	                               
 29.03.2022                             Peru vs. Paraguay
 29.03.2022                             Venezuela vs. Colombia
 29.03.2022                             Bolivia vs. Brazil
 29.03.2022                             Chile vs. Uruguay
 29.03.2022                             Ecuador vs. Argentina

Рейтинг TopSport

Back