UEFA UEFA







2022 FIFA WORLD CUP
2022

ALBANIA
ANDORRA
ARMENIA
AUSTRIA
AZERBAIJAN
BELARUS
BELGIUM
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
BULGARIA
CROATIA
CYPRUS
CZECH REPUBLIC
DENMARK
ENGLAND
ESTONIA
FAROE ISLANDS
FINLAND
FRANCE
GEORGIA
GERMANY
GIBRALTAR
GREECE
HUNGARY
ICELAND
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
ISRAEL
ITALY
KAZAKHSTAN
KOSOVO
LATVIA
LIECHTENSTEIN
LITHUANIA
LUXEMBURG
NORTH MACEDONIA
MALTA
MOLDOVA
MONTENEGRO
NETHERLANDS
NORT. IRELAND
NORWAY
POLAND
PORTUGAL
ROMANIA
RUSSIA
SAN MARINO
SERBIA
SCOTLAND
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
SPAIN
SWEDEN
SWITZERLAND
TURKEY
UKRAINE
WALES





PRELIMINARY COMPETITION

GROUP A
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
PORTUGAL 541011:413
SERBIA 532012:711
LUXEMBURG 42025:86
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND 50235:82
AZERBAIJAN 50143:91
 24.03.2021 Turin        20:45 Portugal vs. Azerbaijan              1:0(1:0) Daniel SIEBERT (GER)
 24.03.2021 Belgrade     20:45 Serbia vs. Republic of Ireland       3:2(1:1) Davide MASSA (ITA)
 27.03.2021 Dublin       20:45 Republic of Ireland vs. Luxembourg   0:1(0:0) Fran JOVIC (CRO)
 27.03.2021 Belgrade     20:45 Serbia vs. Portugal                  2:2(1:2) Danny MAKKELIE (NED)
 30.03.2021 Baku         18:00 Azerbaijan vs. Serbia                1:2(0:1) Roi REINSHREIBER (ISR)
 30.03.2021 Luxembourg   20:45 Luxembourg vs. Portugal              1:3(1:1) Sergey IVANOV (RUS)
 01.09.2021 Luxembourg   20:45 Luxembourg vs. Azerbaijan            2:1(2:0) Irfan PELJTO (BIH)
 01.09.2021 Faro         20:45 Portugal vs. Republic of Ireland     2:1(0:1) Matej JUG (SVN) 
 04.09.2021 Dublin       18:00 Republic of Ireland vs. Azerbaijan   1:1(0:1) Jerome BRISARD (FRA) 
 04.09.2021 Belgrade     18:00 Serbia vs. Luxembourg                4:1(2:0) Halil UMUT MELER (TUR) 
 07.09.2021 Baku         18:00 Azerbaijan vs. Portugal              0:3(0:2) Marco GUIDA (ITA)
 07.09.2021 Dublin       20:45 Republic of Ireland vs. Serbia       1:1(0:1) Jose Maria SANCHEZ (ESP)
 09.10.2021              18:00 Azerbaijan vs. Republic of Ireland
 09.10.2021              20:45 Luxembourg vs. Serbia
 12.10.2021              20:45 Portugal vs. Luxembourg
 12.10.2021              20:45 Serbia vs. Azerbaijan
 11.11.2021              18:00 Azerbaijan vs. Luxembourg
 11.11.2021              20:45 Republic of Ireland vs. Portugal
 14.11.2021              20:45 Luxembourg vs. Republic of Ireland
 14.11.2021              20:45 Portugal vs. Serbia
Up
GROUP B
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
SPAIN 641113:513
SWEDEN 43017:39
GREECE 41305:46
KOSOVO 51133:94
GEORGIA 50142:91
 25.03.2021 Granada        20:45 Spain vs. Greece     1:1(1:0) Marco GUIDA (ITA)
 25.03.2021 Solna          20:45 Sweden vs. Georgia   1:0(1:0) Benoit BASTIEN (FRA)
 28.03.2021 Tbilisi        18:00 Georgia vs. Spain    1:2(1:0) Radu PETRESCU (ROU)
 28.03.2021 Pristina       20:45 Kosovo vs. Sweden    0:3(0:2) Tamas BOGNAR (HUN)
 31.03.2021 Thessaloniki   20:45 Greece vs. Georgia   1:1(0:0) Szymon MARCINIAK (POL)
 31.03.2021 Seville        20:45 Spain vs. Kosovo     3:1(2:0) Jakob KEHLET (DEN)
 02.09.2021 Batumi         18:00 Georgia vs. Kosovo   0:1(0:1) Mykola BALAKIN (UKR)
 02.09.2021 Solna          20:45 Sweden vs. Spain     2:1(1:1) Anthony TAYLOR (ENG)
 05.09.2021 Pristina       20:45 Kosovo vs. Greece    1:1(0:1) Francois LETEXIER (FRA)
 05.09.2021 Badajoz        20:45 Spain vs. Georgia    4:0(3:0) Tiago MARTINS (POR)
 08.09.2021 Athens         20:45 Greece vs. Sweden    2:1(0:0) Sergei KARASEV (RUS)
 08.09.2021 Pristina       20:45 Kosovo vs. Spain     0:2(0:1) Bobby MADDEN (SCO)
 09.10.2021                18:00 Georgia vs. Greece
 09.10.2021                18:00 Sweden vs. Kosovo
 12.10.2021                20:45 Kosovo vs. Georgia
 12.10.2021                20:45 Sweden vs. Greece
 11.11.2021                18:00 Georgia vs. Sweden
 11.11.2021                20:45 Greece vs. Spain
 14.11.2021                20:45 Greece vs. Kosovo
 14.11.2021                20:45 Spain vs. Sweden
Up
GROUP C
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
ITALY 632012:114
SWITZERLAND 42204:18
NORTHERN IRELAND 41214:35
BULGARIA 51223:65
LITHUANIA 50051:130
 25.03.2021 Sofia           20:45 Bulgaria vs.  Switzerland           1:3(0:3) Nikola DABANOVIC (MNE)
 25.03.2021 Parma           20:45 Italy vs. Northern Ireland          2:0(2:0) Ali PALABIYIK (TUR)
 28.03.2021 Sofia           20:45 Bulgaria vs. Italy                  0:2(0:1) Slavko VINCIC (SVN)
 28.03.2021 St.Gallen       20:45 Switzerland  vs. Lithuania          1:0(1:0) Mattias GESTRANIUS (FIN)
 31.03.2021 Vilnius         20:45 Lithuania vs. Italy                 0:2(0:0) Pawel RACZKOWSKI (POL)
 31.03.2021 Belfast         20:45 Northern Ireland vs. Bulgaria       0:0(0:0) Yigal FRID (ISR)
 02.09.2021 Florence        20:45 Italy vs. Bulgaria                  1:1(1:1) Serdar GOZUBUYUK (NED)
 02.09.2021 Vilnius         20:45 Lithuania vs. Northern Ireland      1:4(0:1) Stephanie FRAPPART (FRA) 
 05.09.2021 Sofia           18:00 Bulgaria vs. Lithuania              1:0(0:0) John BEATON (SCO)
 05.09.2021 Basel           20:45 Switzerland  vs. Italy              0:0(0:0) Carlos DEL CERRO GRANDE (ESP)
 08.09.2021 Reggio Emilia   20:45 Italy vs. Lithuania                 5:0(4:0) Craig PAWSON (ENG)
 08.09.2021 Belfast         20:45 Northern Ireland vs.  Switzerland   0:0(0:0) Harald LECHNER (AUT)
 09.10.2021                 15:00 Lithuania vs. Bulgaria
 09.10.2021                 20:45 Switzerland  vs. Northern Ireland
 12.10.2021                 20:45 Bulgaria vs. Northern Ireland
 12.10.2021                 20:45 Lithuania vs.  Switzerland
 12.11.2021                 20:45 Italy vs.  Switzerland
 12.11.2021                 20:45 Northern Ireland vs. Lithuania
 15.11.2021                 20:45 Northern Ireland vs. Italy
 15.11.2021                 20:45 Switzerland  vs. Bulgaria
Up
GROUP D
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
FRANCE 63308:312
UKRAINE 50506:65
FINLAND 41214:55
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA 40315:63
KAZAKHSTAN 50325:83
 24.03.2021 Helsinki      20:45 Finland vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina      2:2(0:0) Tasos SIDIROPOULOS (GRE)
 24.03.2021 Saint-Denis   20:45 France vs. Ukraine                      1:1(1:0) Tobias STIELER (GER)
 28.03.2021 Nur-Sultan    15:00 Kazakhstan vs. France                   0:2(0:2) Aleksei KULBAKOV (BLR)
 28.03.2021 Lviv          20:45 Ukraine vs. Finland                     1:1(0:0) Istvan KOVaCS (ROU)
 31.03.2021 Sarajevo      20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. France       0:1(0:0) Daniele ORSATO (ITA)
 31.03.2021 Lviv          20:45 Ukraine vs. Kazakhstan                  1:1(1:0) Matej JUG (SVN)
 01.09.2021 Nur-Sultan    16:00 Kazakhstan vs. Ukraine                  2:2(0:1) Donatas RUMSAS (LTU)
 01.09.2021 Strasbourg    20:45 France vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina       1:1(1:1) Sandro SCHARER (SUI)
 04.09.2021 Helsinki      18:00 Finland vs. Kazakhstan                  1:0(0:0) Sergey IVANOV (RUS)
 04.09.2021 Kyiv          20:45 Ukraine vs. France                      1:1(1:0) Slavko VINCIC (SVN)
 07.09.2021 Zenica        20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. Kazakhstan   2:2(0:0) Yigal FRID (ISR)
 07.09.2021 Lyon          20:45 France vs. Finland                      2:0(1:0) Deniz AYTEKIN (GER)
 09.10.2021               15:00 Kazakhstan vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina
 09.10.2021               18:00 Finland vs. Ukraine
 12.10.2021               16:00 Kazakhstan vs. Finland
 12.10.2021               20:45 Ukraine vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina
 13.11.2021               15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. Finland
 13.11.2021               20:45 France vs. Kazakhstan
 16.11.2021               20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. Ukraine
 16.11.2021               20:45 Finland vs. France
Up
GROUP E
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
BELGIUM 651021:416
CZECH REPUBLIC 52128:77
WALES 42115:57
BELARUS 51046:153
ESTONIA 40136:151
 24.03.2021 Leuven    20:45 Belgium vs. Wales            3:1(2:1) Cuneyt CAKIR (TUR)
 24.03.2021 Lublin    20:45 Estonia vs. Czech Republic   2:6(1:4) Anastasios PAPAPETROU (GRE)
 27.03.2021 Minsk     18:00 Belarus vs. Estonia          4:2(0:1) Robert HENNESSY (IRL)
 27.03.2021 Prague    20:45 Czech Republic vs. Belgium   1:1(0:0) Willie COLLUM (SCO)
 30.03.2021 Leuven    20:45 Belgium vs. Belarus          8:0(4:0) Donatas RUMSAS (LTU)
 30.03.2021 Cardiff   20:45 Wales vs. Czech Republic     1:0(0:0) Ovidiu HATEGAN (ROU)
 02.09.2021 Ostrava   20:45 Czech Republic vs. Belarus   1:0(1:0) Srdan Jovanovic (SRB) 
 02.09.2021 Tallinn   20:45 Estonia vs. Belgium          2:5(1:2) Guillermo CUADRA FERNANDEZ (ESP)
 05.09.2021 Kazan     15:00 Belarus vs. Wales            2:3(2:1) Giorgi KRUASHVILI (GEO)
 05.09.2021 Brussels  20:45 Belgium vs. Czech Republic   3:0(2:0) Michael OLIVER (ENG)
 08.09.2021 Kazan     20:45 Belarus vs. Belgium          0:1(0:1) Pawel RACZKOWSKI (POL)
 08.09.2021 Cardiff   20:45 Wales vs. Estonia            0:0(0:0) Ruddy BUQUET (FRA)
 08.10.2021           20:45 Czech Republic vs. Wales
 08.10.2021           20:45 Estonia vs. Belarus
 11.10.2021           20:45 Belarus vs. Czech Republic
 11.10.2021           20:45 Estonia vs. Wales
 13.11.2021           20:45 Belgium vs. Estonia
 13.11.2021           20:45 Wales vs. Belarus
 16.11.2021           20:45 Czech Republic vs. Estonia
 16.11.2021           20:45 Wales vs. Belgium
Up
GROUP F
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
DENMARK 660022:018
SCOTLAND 63219:511
ISRAEL 631214:1110
AUSTRIA 62139:137
FAROE ISLANDS 61144:144
MOLDOVA 60153:181
 25.03.2021 Tel Aviv     20:45 Israel vs. Denmark           0:2(0:1) Craig PAWSON (ENG)
 25.03.2021 Chisinau     20:45 Moldova vs. Faroe Islands    1:1(1:0) Iwan Arwel GRIFFITH (WAL)
 25.03.2021 Glasgow      20:45 Scotland vs. Austria         2:2(0:0) Carlos del CERRO GRANDE (ESP)
 28.03.2021 Herning      18:00 Denmark vs. Moldova          8:0(5:0) Aliyar AGHAYEV (AZE)
 28.03.2021 Vienna       20:45 Austria vs. Faroe Islands    3:1(3:1) Kateryna MONZUL (UKR)
 28.03.2021 Tel Aviv     20:45 Israel vs. Scotland          1:1(1:0) Deniz AYTEKIN (GER)
 31.03.2021 Vienna       20:45 Austria vs. Denmark          0:4(0:0) Artur SOARES DIAS (POR)
 31.03.2021 Chisinau     20:45 Moldova vs. Israel           1:4(1:1) Bojan PANDZIC (SWE)
 31.03.2021 Glasgow      20:45 Scotland vs. Faroe Islands   4:0(1:0) Trustin FARRUGIA CANN (MLT)
 01.09.2021 Copenhagen   20:45 Denmark vs. Scotland         2:0(2:0) Ovidiu HATEGAN (ROU)
 01.09.2021 Torshavn     20:45 Faroe Islands vs. Israel     0:4(0:2) Dennis HIGLER (NED)
 01.09.2021 Chisinau     20:45 Moldova vs. Austria          0:2(0:1) Paul TIERNEY (ENG)
 04.09.2021 Torshavn     20:45 Faroe Islands vs. Denmark    0:1(0:0) Fran JOVIC (CRO) 
 04.09.2021 Haifa        20:45 Israel vs. Austria           5:2(3:1) Felix ZWAYER (GER)
 04.09.2021 Glasgow      20:45 Scotland vs. Moldova         1:0(1:0) Lawrence VISSER (BEL)
 07.09.2021 Vienna       20:45 Austria vs. Scotland         0:1(0:1) Georgi KABAKOV (BUL)
 07.09.2021 Copenhagen   20:45 Denmark vs. Israel           5:0(3:0) Tobias STIELER (GER)
 07.09.2021 Torshavn     20:45 Faroe Islands vs. Moldova    2:1(0:0) Ricardo DE BURGOS (ESP)
 09.10.2021              18:00 Scotland vs. Israel
 09.10.2021              20:45 Faroe Islands vs. Austria
 09.10.2021              20:45 Moldova vs. Denmark
 12.10.2021              20:45 Denmark vs. Austria
 12.10.2021              20:45 Faroe Islands vs. Scotland
 12.10.2021              20:45 Israel vs. Moldova
 12.11.2021              20:45 Austria vs. Israel
 12.11.2021              20:45 Denmark vs. Faroe Islands
 12.11.2021              20:45 Moldova vs. Scotland
 15.11.2021              20:45 Austria vs. Moldova
 15.11.2021              20:45 Israel vs. Faroe Islands
 15.11.2021              20:45 Scotland vs. Denmark
Up
GROUP G
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
NETHERLANDS 641122:613
NORWAY 641112:513
TURKEY 632116:1311
MONTENEGRO 62228:98
LATVIA 61237:105
GIBRALTAR 60063:250
 24.03.2021 Istanbul    20:45 Turkey vs. Netherlands       4:2(2:0) Michael OLIVER (ENG)
 24.03.2021 Gibraltar   20:45 Gibraltar vs. Norway         0:3(0:2) Duje STRUKAN (CRO)
 24.03.2021 Riga        20:45 Latvia vs. Montenegro        1:2(1:1) Alain DURIEUX (LUX)
 27.03.2021 Podgorica   15:00 Montenegro vs. Gibraltar     4:1(2:1) Manuel SCHUETTENGRUBER (AUT)
 27.03.2021 Amsterdam   18:00 Netherlands vs. Latvia       2:0(1:0) Stephanie FRAPPART (FRA)
 27.03.2021 Malaga      18:00 Norway vs. Turkey            0:3(0:2) Alejandro HERNANDEZ (ESP)
 30.03.2021 Gibraltar   20:45 Gibraltar vs. Netherlands    0:7(0:1) Joao PINHEIRO (POR)
 30.03.2021 Podgorica   20:45 Montenegro vs. Norway        0:1(0:1) Anthony TAYLOR (ENG)
 30.03.2021 Istanbul    20:45 Turkey vs. Latvia            3:3(2:1) Daniel STEFANSKI (POL)
 01.09.2021 Riga        20:45 Latvia vs. Gibraltar         3:1(0:0) Pavel OREL (CZE)
 01.09.2021 Oslo        20:45 Norway vs. Netherlands       1:1(1:1) Szymon MARCINIAK (POL)
 01.09.2021 Istanbul    20:45 Turkey vs. Montenegro        2:2(2:1) Benoit BASTIEN (FRA)
 04.09.2021 Riga        18:00 Latvia vs. Norway            0:2(0:1) David FUXMAN (ISR)
 04.09.2021 Gibraltar   20:45 Gibraltar vs. Turkey         0:3(0:0) Kristo TOHVER (EST) 
 04.09.2021 Eindhoven   20:45 Netherlands vs. Montenegro   4:0(1:0) Jesus Gil MANZANO (ESP)
 07.09.2021 Podgorica   20:45 Montenegro vs. Latvia        0:0(0:0) Harm OSMERS (GER)
 07.09.2021 Amsterdam   20:45 Netherlands vs. Turkey       6:1(3:0) Daniele ORSATO (ITA)
 07.09.2021 Oslo        20:45 Norway vs. Gibraltar         5:1(3:1) Nikolas NEOKLEOUS (CYP)
 08.10.2021             20:45 Gibraltar vs. Montenegro
 08.10.2021             20:45 Latvia vs. Netherlands
 08.10.2021             20:45 Turkey vs. Norway
 11.10.2021             20:45 Latvia vs. Turkey
 11.10.2021             20:45 Netherlands vs. Gibraltar
 11.10.2021             20:45 Norway vs. Montenegro
 13.11.2021             18:00 Norway vs. Latvia
 13.11.2021             18:00 Turkey vs. Gibraltar
 13.11.2021             20:45 Montenegro vs. Netherlands
 16.11.2021             20:45 Gibraltar vs. Latvia
 16.11.2021             20:45 Montenegro vs. Turkey
 16.11.2021             20:45 Netherlands vs. Norway
Up
GROUP H
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
CROATIA 64118:113
RUSSIA 641110:413
SLOVAKIA 62317:59
SLOVENIA 62134:77
MALTA 61146:114
CYPRUS 61141:84
 24.03.2021 Nicosia      20:45 Cyprus vs. Slovakia     0:0(0:0) Aleksandar STAVREV (MKD)
 24.03.2021 Ta'Qali      20:45 Malta vs. Russia        1:3(0:2) Peter KJAESGAARD (DEN)
 24.03.2021 Ljubljana    20:45 Slovenia vs. Croatia    1:0(1:0) Antonio Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
 27.03.2021 Sochi        15:00 Russia vs. Slovenia     2:1(2:1) Marco DI BELLO (ITA)
 27.03.2021 Rijeka       18:00 Croatia vs. Cyprus      1:0(1:0) Kristo TOHVER (EST)
 27.03.2021 Trnava       20:45 Slovakia vs. Malta      2:2(0:2) Harald LECHNER (AUT)
 30.03.2021 Nicosia      20:45 Cyprus vs. Slovenia     1:0(1:0) Andreas EKBERG (SWE)
 30.03.2021 Rijeka       20:45 Croatia vs. Malta       3:0(0:0) Lionel TSCHUDI (SUI)
 30.03.2021 Trnava       20:45 Slovakia vs. Russia     2:1(1:0) Carlos del CERRO GRANDE (ESP)
 01.09.2021 Ta'Qali      20:45 Malta vs. Cyprus        3:0(1:0) Fabio MARESCA (ITA)
 01.09.2021 Moscow       20:45 Russia vs. Croatia      0:0(0:0) Roi REINSHREIBER (ISR)
 01.09.2021 Ljubljana    20:45 Slovenia vs. Slovakia   1:1(1:1) Istvan KOVACS (ROU)
 04.09.2021 Nicosia      18:00 Cyprus vs. Russia       0:2(0:1) Alejandro HERNANDEZ (ESP)
 04.09.2021 Ljubljana    18:00 Slovenia vs. Malta      1:0(1:0) Andris TREIMANIS (LVA)
 04.09.2021 Bratislava   20:45 Slovakia vs. Croatia    0:1(0:0) Bartosz FRANKOWSKI (POL) 
 07.09.2021 Split        20:45 Croatia vs. Slovenia    3:0(1:0) Clement TURPIN (FRA)
 07.09.2021 Moscow       20:45 Russia vs. Malta        2:0(1:0) Ali PALABIYIK (TUR)
 07.09.2021 Bratislava   20:45 Slovakia vs. Cyprus     2:0(0:0) Aliyar AGHAYEV (AZE)
 08.10.2021              20:45 Cyprus vs. Croatia
 08.10.2021              20:45 Malta vs. Slovenia
 08.10.2021              20:45 Russia vs. Slovakia
 11.10.2021              20:45 Croatia vs. Slovakia
 11.10.2021              20:45 Cyprus vs. Malta
 11.10.2021              20:45 Slovenia vs. Russia
 11.11.2021              18:00 Russia vs. Cyprus
 11.11.2021              20:45 Malta vs. Croatia
 11.11.2021              20:45 Slovakia vs. Slovenia
 14.11.2021              15:00 Croatia vs. Russia
 14.11.2021              15:00 Malta vs. Slovakia
 14.11.2021              15:00 Slovenia vs. Cyprus
Up
GROUP I
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
ENGLAND 651018:216
ALBANIA 640210:612
POLAND 632119:811
HUNGARY 631212:1010
ANDORRA 61054:143
SAN MARINO 60061:240
 25.03.2021 Andorra la Vella   20:45 Andorra vs. Albania      0:1(0:1) Volen CHINKOV (BUL)
 25.03.2021 London             20:45 England vs. San Marino   5:0(3:0) Kirill LEVNIKOV (RUS)
 25.03.2021 Budapest           20:45 Hungary vs. Poland       3:3(1:0) Felix BRYCH (GER)
 28.03.2021 Tirana             18:00 Albania vs. England      0:2(0:1) Orel GRINFELD (ISR)
 28.03.2021 Warsaw             20:45 Poland vs. Andorra       3:0(1:0) Erik LAMBRECHTS (BEL)
 28.03.2021 Serravalle         20:45 San Marino vs. Hungary   0:3(0:1) Nicholas WALSH (SCO)
 31.03.2021 Andorra la Vella   20:45 Andorra vs. Hungary      1:4(0:1) Vilhjalmur THORARINSSON (ISL)
 31.03.2021 London             20:45 England vs. Poland       2:1(1:0) Bjorn KUIPERS (NED)
 31.03.2021 Serravalle         20:45 San Marino vs. Albania   0:2(0:0) Kai Erik STEEN (NOR)
 02.09.2021 Andorra la Vella   20:45 Andorra vs. San Marino   2:0(2:0) Jakob KEHLET (DEN) 
 02.09.2021 Budapest           20:45 Hungary vs. England      0:4(0:0) Cuneyt CAKIR (TUR)
 02.09.2021 Warsaw             20:45 Poland vs. Albania       4:1(1:1) Maurizio MARIANI (ITA)
 05.09.2021 Elbasan            18:00 Albania vs. Hungary      1:0(0:0) Danny MAKKELIE (NED)
 05.09.2021 London             18:00 England vs. Andorra      4:0(1:0) Anastasios PAPAPETROU (GRE)
 05.09.2021 Serravalle         20:45 San Marino vs. Poland    1:7(0:4) Mattias GESTRANIUS (FIN)
 08.09.2021 Elbasan            20:45 Albania vs. San Marino   5:0(1:0) Lukas FAHNDRICH (SUI)
 08.09.2021 Budapest           20:45 Hungary vs. Andorra      2:1(2:0) Rade OBRENOVIC (SVN)
 08.09.2021 Warsaw             20:45 Poland vs. England       1:1(0:0) Daniel SIEBERT (GER)
 09.10.2021                    20:45 Andorra vs. England
 09.10.2021                    20:45 Hungary vs. Albania
 09.10.2021                    20:45 Poland vs. San Marino
 12.10.2021                    20:45 Albania vs. Poland
 12.10.2021                    20:45 England vs. Hungary
 12.10.2021                    20:45 San Marino vs. Andorra
 12.11.2021                    20:45 Andorra vs. Poland
 12.11.2021                    20:45 England vs. Albania
 12.11.2021                    20:45 Hungary vs. San Marino
 15.11.2021                    20:45 Albania vs. Andorra
 15.11.2021                    20:45 Poland vs. Hungary
 15.11.2021                    20:45 San Marino vs. England
Up
GROUP J
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
GERMANY 650117:215
ARMENIA 63217:911
ROMANIA 63129:610
NORTH MACEDONIA 623111:69
ICELAND 61146:144
LIECHTENSTEIN 60152:151
 25.03.2021 Duisburg    20:45 Germany vs. Iceland                 3:0(2:0) Srdan JOVANOVIC (SRB)
 25.03.2021 Vaduz       20:45 Liechtenstein vs. Armenia           0:1(0:0) Julian WEINBERGER (AUT)
 25.03.2021 Ploiesti    20:45 Romania vs. North Macedonia         3:2(1:0) Fabio VERISSIMO (POR)
 28.03.2021 Yerevan     18:00 Armenia vs. Iceland                 2:0(0:0) Enea JORGJI (ALB)
 28.03.2021 Skopje      20:45 North Macedonia vs. Liechtenstein   5:0(1:0) Mykola BALAKIN (UKR)
 28.03.2021 Bucharest   20:45 Romania vs. Germany                 0:1(0:1) Clement TURPIN (FRA)
 31.03.2021 Yerevan     18:00 Armenia vs. Romania                 3:2(0:0) Andris TREIMANIS (LVA)
 31.03.2021 Duisburg    20:45 Germany vs. North Macedonia         1:2(0:1) Sergei KARASEV (RUS)
 31.03.2021 Vaduz       20:45 Liechtenstein vs. Iceland           1:4(0:2) Mohammed AL-HAKIM (SWE)
 02.09.2021 Reykjavik   20:45 Iceland vs. Romania                 0:2(0:0) Aleksei KULBAKOV (BLR)
 02.09.2021 St.Gallen   20:45 Liechtenstein vs. Germany           0:2(0:1) Fabio VERISSIMO (POR) 
 02.09.2021 Skopje      20:45 North Macedonia vs. Armenia         0:0(0:0) Artur SOARES DIAS (POR)
 05.09.2021 Reykjavik   18:00 Iceland vs. North Macedonia         2:2(0:1) Ivan KRUZLIAK (SVK)
 05.09.2021 Stuttgart   20:45 Germany vs. Armenia                 6:0(4:0) William COLLUM (SCO)
 05.09.2021 Bucharest   20:45 Romania vs. Liechtenstein           2:0(2:0) Kateryna MONZUL (UKR)
 08.09.2021 Yerevan     18:00 Armenia vs. Liechtenstein           1:1(1:0) Duje STRUKAN (CRO)
 08.09.2021 Reykjavik   20:45 Iceland vs. Germany                 0:4(0:2) Andreas EKBERG (SWE)
 08.09.2021 Skopje      20:45 North Macedonia vs. Romania         0:0(0:0) Antonio MATEU LAHOZ (ESP)
 08.10.2021             20:45 Germany vs. Romania
 08.10.2021             20:45 Iceland vs. Armenia
 08.10.2021             20:45 Liechtenstein vs. North Macedonia
 11.10.2021             20:45 Iceland vs. Liechtenstein
 11.10.2021             20:45 North Macedonia vs. Germany
 11.10.2021             20:45 Romania vs. Armenia
 11.11.2021             18:00 Armenia vs. North Macedonia
 11.11.2021             20:45 Germany vs. Liechtenstein
 11.11.2021             20:45 Romania vs. Iceland
 14.11.2021             18:00 Armenia vs. Germany
 14.11.2021             18:00 Liechtenstein vs. Romania
 14.11.2021             18:00 North Macedonia vs. Iceland
Up

Рейтинг TopSport

Back