CONMEBOL CONMEBOL







2014 FIFA WORLD CUP

 
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
ARGENTINA 1695235:1532
COLOMBIA 1693427:1330
CHILE 1691629:2528
ECUADOR 1674520:1625
URUGUAY 1674525:2525
VENEZUELA 1655614:2020
PERU 1643917:2615
BOLIVIA 1626817:3012
PARAGUAY 16331017:3112
 07.10.2011 Quito              16:05 Ecuador vs. Venezuela     2:0(2:0) Enrique OSSES (CHI)
 07.10.2011 Montevideo         17:00 Uruguay vs. Bolivia       4:2(3:1) Victor CARRILLO (PER)
 07.10.2011 Buenos Aires       20:10 Argentina vs. Chile       4:1(2:0) Wilmar ROLDAN (COL)
 07.10.2011 Lima               20:15 Peru vs. Paraguay         2:0(0:0) Sergio PEZZOTTA (ARG)
                             
 11.10.2011 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Colombia      1:2(0:0) Carlos AMARILLA (PAR)
 11.10.2011 Asuncion           19:45 Paraguay vs. Uruguay      1:1(0:0) Wilson SENEME (BRA)
 11.10.2011 Santiago De Chile  19:45 Chile vs. Peru            4:2(2:0) Raul OROSCO (BOL)
 11.10.2011 Puerto La Cruz     20:20 Venezuela vs. Argentina   1:0(0:0) Roberto SILVERA (URU)

 11.11.2011 Buenos Aires       17:00 Argentina vs. Bolivia     1:1(0:0) Carlos VERA (ECU)
 11.11.2011 Barranquilla       19:00 Colombia vs. Venezuela    1:1(1:0) Omar PONCE (ECU)
 11.11.2011 Montevideo         20:00 Uruguay vs. Chile         4:0(2:0) Hector BALDASSI (ARG)
 11.11.2011 Asuncion           21:00 Paraguay vs. Ecuador      2:1(0:0) Jose BUITRAGO (COL)
                                     
 15.11.2011 Barranquilla       16:00 Colombia vs. Argentina    1:2(1:0) Salvio FAGUNDES (BRA)
 15.11.2011 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Peru          2:0(0:0) Jorge LARRIONDA (URU)
 15.11.2011 Santiago De Chile  20:30 Chile vs. Paraguay        2:0(1:0) Heber LOPES (BRA)
 15.11.2011 San Cristobal      20:30 Venezuela vs. Bolivia     1:0(1:0) Georges BUCKLEY (PER)
                                     
 02.06.2012 Montevideo         15:00 Uruguay vs. Venezuela     1:1(1:0) Antonio ARIAS (PAR)
 02.06.2012 La Paz             16:10 Bolivia vs. Chile         0:2(0:1) Alfredo INTRIAGO (ECU)
 02.06.2012 Buenos Aires       19:30 Argentina vs. Ecuador     4:0(3:0) Victor RIVERA (PER)
 03.06.2012 Lima               17:00 Peru vs. Colombia         0:1(0:0) Nestor PITANA (ARG)
                                     
 09.06.2012 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Paraguay      3:1(1:0) Roberto SILVERA (URU)
 09.06.2012 Puerto La Cruz     18:05 Venezuela vs. Chile       0:2(0:0) Jose BUITRAGO (COL)
 10.06.2012 Montevideo         15:30 Uruguay vs. Peru          4:2(2:1) Leandro PEDRO (BRA)
 10.06.2012 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Colombia      1:0(0:0) Wilson SENEME (BRA)
                                     
 07.09.2012 Barranquilla       15:30 Colombia vs. Uruguay      4:0(1:0) Heber LOPES (BRA)
 07.09.2012 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Bolivia       1:0(0:0) Juan SOTO (VEN)
 07.09.2012 Cordoba            20:10 Argentina vs. Paraguay    3:1(2:1) Wilson SENEME (BRA)
 07.09.2012 Lima               20:25 Peru vs. Venezuela        2:1(0:1) Martin VAZQUEZ (URU)
                                     
 11.09.2012 Santiago De Chile  16:30 Chile vs. Colombia        1:3(1:0) Victor CARRILLO (PER)
 11.09.2012 Montevideo         18:30 Uruguay vs. Ecuador       1:1(0:1) Carlos AMARILLA (PAR)
 11.09.2012 Asuncion           19:25 Paraguay vs. Venezuela    0:2(0:1) Enrique OSSES (CHI)
 11.09.2012 Lima               20:25 Peru vs. Argentina        1:1(1:1) Wilmar ROLDAN (COL)
                                     
 12.10.2012 Barranquilla       15:30 Colombia vs. Paraguay     2:0(0:0) Sergio PEZZOTTA (ARG)
 12.10.2012 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Peru          1:1(0:1) Carlos VERA (ECU)
 12.10.2012 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Chile         3:1(1:1) Heber LOPES (BRA)
 12.10.2012 Mendoza            21:00 Argentina vs. Uruguay     3:0(0:0) Leandro PEDRO (BRA)
                                    
 16.10.2012 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Uruguay       4:1(2:0) Victor RIVERA (PER)
 16.10.2012 Puerto La Cruz     17:30 Venezuela vs. Ecuador     1:1(1:1) Nestor PITANA (ARG)
 16.10.2012 Asuncion           19:00 Paraguay vs. Peru         1:0(0:0) Pablo LUNATI (ARG)
 16.10.2012 Santiago De Chile  21:05 Chile vs. Argentina       1:2(0:2) Antonio ARIAS (PAR)

 22.03.2013 Barranquilla       15:00 Colombia vs. Bolivia      5:0(1:0) Carlos VERA (ECU)
 22.03.2013 Montevideo         19:00 Uruguay vs. Paraguay      1:1(0:0) Wilmar ROLDAN (COL)
 22.03.2013 Buenos Aires       21:00 Argentina vs. Venezuela   3:0(2:0) Victor CARRILLO (PER)
 22.03.2013 Lima               21:10 Peru vs. Chile            1:0(0:0) Diego ABAL (ARG)
                                    
 26.03.2013 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Paraguay      4:1(1:1) Sandro RICCI (BRA)
 26.03.2013 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Argentina     1:1(1:1) Enrique OSSES (CHI)
 26.03.2013 Puerto Ordaz       19:30 Venezuela vs. Colombia    1:0(1:0) Antonio ARIAS (PAR)
 26.03.2013 Santiago De Chile  20:30 Chile vs. Uruguay         2:0(1:0) Nestor PITANA (ARG)

 07.06.2013 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Venezuela     1:1(0:0) Patricio LOUSTAU (ARG)
 07.06.2013 Buenos Aires       19:05 Argentina vs. Colombia    0:0(0:0) Marlon ESCALANTE (VEN)
 07.06.2013 Asuncion           20:10 Paraguay vs. Chile        1:2(0:1) Leandro PEDRO (BRA)
 07.06.2013 Lima               21:10 Peru vs. Ecuador          1:0(1:0) Marcelo DE LIMA (BRA)
                                     
 11.06.2013 Barranquilla       15:30 Colombia vs. Peru         2:0(2:0) Sandro RICCI (BRA)
 11.06.2013 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Argentina     1:1(1:1) Enrique CACERES (PAR)
 11.06.2013 Puerto Ordaz       19:30 Venezuela vs. Uruguay     0:1(0:1) Paulo DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
 11.06.2013 Santiago De Chile  20:30 Chile vs. Bolivia         3:1(2:1) Dario UBRIACO (URU)
                                     
 06.09.2013 Barranquilla       17:00 Colombia vs. Ecuador      1:0(1:0) Heber LOPES (BRA)
 06.09.2013 Asuncion           18:30 Paraguay vs. Bolivia      4:0(1:0) Victor CARRILLO (PER)
 06.09.2013 Santiago De Chile  20:30 Chile vs. Venezuela       3:0(2:0) Sandro RICCI (BRA)
 06.09.2013 Lima               21:30 Peru vs. Uruguay          1:2(0:1) Patricio LOUSTAU (ARG)
                                     
 10.09.2013 La Paz             16:00 Bolivia vs. Ecuador       1:1(0:0) Paulo DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
 10.09.2013 Montevideo         19:00 Uruguay vs. Colombia      2:0(0:0) Antonio ARIAS (PAR)
 10.09.2013 Puerto La Cruz     19:25 Venezuela vs. Peru        3:2(1:1) Nestor PITANA (ARG)
 10.09.2013 Asuncion           21:40 Paraguay vs. Argentina    2:5(1:2) Enrique OSSES (CHI)
                                     
 11.10.2013 Barranquilla       16:00 Colombia vs. Chile        3:3(0:3) Paulo DE OLIVEIRA (BRA)
 11.10.2013 Quito              16:00 Ecuador vs. Uruguay       1:0(1:0) Sandro RICCI (BRA)
 11.10.2013 San Cristobal      16:30 Venezuela vs. Paraguay    1:1(0:1) Victor CARRILLO (PER)
 11.10.2013 Buenos Aires       20:00 Argentina vs. Peru        3:1(2:1) Carlos VERA (ECU)
                                     
 15.10.2013 Santiago De Chile  20:30 Chile vs. Ecuador         2:1(2:0) Leandro PEDRO (BRA)
 15.10.2013 Asuncion           20:30 Paraguay vs. Colombia     1:2(1:1) Diego ABAL (ARG)
 15.10.2013 Lima               21:15 Peru vs. Bolivia          1:1(1:1) Enrique CACERES (PAR)
 15.10.2013 Montevideo         21:30 Uruguay vs. Argentina     3:2(2:2) Marcelo DE LIMA (BRA)

PLAY-OFF INTERCONTINENTAL
 13.11.2013 Amman              18:00 Jordan vs. Uruguay        0:5(0:2) Svein Oddvar MOEN (NOR)
 20.11.2013 Montevideo         21:00 Uruguay vs. Jordan        0:0(0:0) Jonas ERIKSSON (SWE)

Back