|
FLAG |
TEAM |
P |
W |
D |
L |
GOALS |
PTS. |
| ARGENTINA
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 15 |
| URUGUAY
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 13 |
| COLOMBIA
| 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
| VENEZUELA
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 |
| ECUADOR*
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 8 |
| BRAZIL
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 7 |
| PARAGUAY
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:3 | 5 |
| CHILE
| 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
| BOLIVIA
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | 3 |
| PERU
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:8 | 2 |
07.09.2023 Ciudad del Este 18:30 Paraguay vs. Peru 0:0(0:0) Andres Matonte (URU)
07.09.2023 Barranquilla 18:00 Colombia vs. Venezuela 1:0(0:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
07.09.2023 Buenos Aires 21:00 Argentina vs. Ecuador 1:0(0:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
08.09.2023 Montevideo 20:00 Uruguay vs. Chile 3:1(2:0) Dario Herrera (ARG)
08.09.2023 Belem 21:45 Brazil vs. Bolivia 5:1(1:0) Juan Gabriel Benitez (PAR)
12.09.2023 La Paz 16:00 Bolivia vs. Argentina 0:3(0:2) Esteban Ostojich (URU)
12.09.2023 Quito 16:00 Ecuador vs. Uruguay 2:1(1:1) Wilton Sampaio (BRA)
12.09.2023 Maturin 18:00 Venezuela vs. Paraguay 1:0(0:0) Andres Rojas (COL)
12.09.2023 Santiago 21:30 Chile vs. Colombia 0:0(0:0) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
12.09.2023 Lima 21:00 Peru vs. Brazil 0:1(0:0) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
12.10.2023 Barranquilla 15:30 Colombia vs. Uruguay 2:2(1:0) Piero Maza (CHI)
12.10.2023 La Paz 16:00 Bolivia vs. Ecuador 1:2(0:1) Cristian Garay (CHI)
12.10.2023 Buenos Aires 21:00 Argentina vs. Paraguay 1:0(1:0) Raphael Claus (BRA)
12.10.2023 Santiago 21:00 Chile vs. Peru 2:0(0:0) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
12.10.2023 Cuiaba 19:30 Brazil vs. Venezuela 1:1(0:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
17.10.2023 Maturin 17:00 Venezuela vs. Chile 3:0(1:0) Flavio de Souza (BRA)
17.10.2023 Asuncion 19:30 Paraguay vs. Bolivia 1:0(0:0) Gustavo Tejera (URU)
17.10.2023 Quito 18:30 Ecuador vs. Colombia 0:0(0:0) Facundo Tello (ARG)
17.10.2023 Montevideo 21:00 Uruguay vs. Brazil 2:0(1:0) Alexis Herrera (VEN)
17.10.2023 Lima 21:00 Peru vs. Argentina 0:2(0:2) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
16.11.2023 La Paz 16:00 Bolivia vs. Peru 2:0(1:0) Guillermo Guerrero (ECU)
16.11.2023 Maturin 18:00 Venezuela vs. Ecuador 0:0(0:0) Juan Gabriel Benitez (PAR)
16.11.2023 Barranquilla 19:00 Colombia vs. Brazil 2:1(0:1) Andres Matonte (URU)
16.11.2023 Buenos Aires 21:00 Argentina vs. Uruguay 0:2(0:1) Wilmar Roldan (COL)
16.11.2023 Santiago 21:30 Chile vs. Paraguay 0:0(0:0) Fernando Rapallini (ARG)
21.11.2023 Asuncion 20:00 Paraguay vs. Colombia 0:1(0:1) Jesus Valenzuela (VEN)
21.11.2023 Montevideo 20:30 Uruguay vs. Bolivia 3:0(2:0) Kevin Ortega (PER)
21.11.2023 Quito 18:30 Ecuador vs. Chile 1:0(1:0) Anderson Daronco (BRA)
21.11.2023 Rio de Janeiro 21:30 Brazil vs. Argentina 0:1(0:0) Piero Maza (CHI)
21.11.2023 Lima 21:00 Peru vs. Venezuela 1:1(1:0) Dario Herrera (ARG)
.09.2024 Uruguay vs. Paraguay
.09.2024 Peru vs. Colombia
.09.2024 Brazil vs. Ecuador
.09.2024 La Paz Bolivia vs. Venezuela
.09.2024 Argentina vs. Chile
.09.2024 Barranquilla Colombia vs. Argentina
.09.2024 Venezuela vs. Uruguay
.09.2024 Paraguay vs. Brazil
.09.2024 Chile vs. Bolivia
.09.2024 Ecuador vs. Peru
.10.2024 Peru vs. Uruguay
.10.2024 Venezuela vs. Argentina
.10.2024 La Paz Bolivia vs. Colombia
.10.2024 Chile vs. Brazil
.10.2024 Ecuador vs. Paraguay
.10.2024 Uruguay vs. Ecuador
.10.2024 Barranquilla Colombia vs. Chile
.10.2024 Brazil vs. Peru
.10.2024 Paraguay vs. Venezuela
.10.2024 Argentina vs. Bolivia
.11.2024 Uruguay vs. Colombia
.11.2024 Peru vs. Chile
.11.2024 Venezuela vs. Brazil
.11.2024 Paraguay vs. Argentina
.11.2024 Ecuador vs. Bolivia
.11.2024 Barranquilla Colombia vs. Ecuador
.11.2024 Brazil vs. Uruguay
.11.2024 La Paz Bolivia vs. Paraguay
.11.2024 Argentina vs. Peru
.11.2024 Chile vs. Venezuela
.03.2025 Uruguay vs. Argentina
.03.2025 Peru vs. Bolivia
.03.2025 Brazil vs. Colombia
.03.2025 Paraguay vs. Chile
.03.2025 Ecuador vs. Venezuela
.03.2025 Barranquilla Colombia vs. Paraguay
.03.2025 Venezuela vs. Peru
.03.2025 La Paz Bolivia vs. Uruguay
.03.2025 Argentina vs. Brazil
.03.2025 Chile vs. Ecuador
.06.2025 Barranquilla Colombia vs. Peru
.06.2025 Venezuela vs. Bolivia
.06.2025 Paraguay vs. Uruguay
.06.2025 Chile vs. Argentina
.06.2025 Ecuador vs. Brazil
.06.2025 Uruguay vs. Venezuela
.06.2025 Peru vs. Ecuador
.06.2025 Brazil vs. Paraguay
.06.2025 La Paz Bolivia vs. Chile
.06.2025 Argentina vs. Colombia
.09.2025 Uruguay vs. Peru
.09.2025 Barranquilla Colombia vs. Bolivia
.09.2025 Brazil vs. Chile
.09.2025 Paraguay vs. Ecuador
.09.2025 Argentina vs. Venezuela
.09.2025 Peru vs. Paraguay
.09.2025 Venezuela vs. Colombia
.09.2025 La Paz Bolivia vs. Brazil
.09.2025 Chile vs. Uruguay
.09.2025 Ecuador vs. Argentina
  *  Ecuador were deducted 3 points for falsifying birth documents for Byron Castillo in the previous World Cup qualification cycle.
PLAY-OFF INTERCONTINENTAL
Back