ASIA ASIA







2026 FIFA WORLD CUP

ROUND ONE MATCHES
 12.10.2023 Dushanbe              19:00 Afghanistan vs. Mongolia         1:0(0:0) Qasim Al-Hatmi (OMA)
 17.10.2023 Ulaanbaatar           15:00 Mongolia vs. Afghanistan         0:1(0:0) Hassan Akrami (IRN)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Male                  05:00 Maldives vs. Bangladesh          1:1(0:0) Vahid Kazemi (IRN)
 17.10.2023 Dhaka                 17:45 Bangladesh vs. Maldives          2:1(1:1) Ammar Mahfoodh (BHR)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Singapore             19:30 Singapore vs. Guam               2:1(2:0) Mohammad Ghabayen (JOR)
 17.10.2023 Dededo                14:45 Guam vs. Singapore               0:1(0:0) Chen Hsin-chuan (TPE)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Abha                  03:00 Yemen vs. Sri Lanka              3:0(1:0) Nasrullo Kabirov (TJK)
 17.10.2023 Colombo               15:00 Sri Lanka vs. Yemen              1:1(0:1) Clifford Daypuyat (PHI)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Yangon                06:30 Myanmar vs. Macau                5:1(1:0) Pranjal Banerjee (IND) 
 17.10.2023 Taipa                 19:30 Macau vs. Myanmar                0:0(0:0) Salim Al-Majarafi (OMA)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Phnom Penh            19:00 Cambodia vs. Pakistan            0:0(0:0) Baraa Aisha (PAL)
 17.10.2023 Islamabad             16:00 Pakistan vs. Cambodia            1:0(0:0) Feras Taweel (SYR)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Kaohsiung             19:00 Chinese Taipei vs. Timor-Leste   4:0(1:0) Ismaeel Habib Ali (BHR)
 17.10.2023 Kaohsiung             20:00 Timor-Leste vs. Chinese Taipei   0:3(0:3) Tejas Nagvenkar (IND)
                                 
 12.10.2023 Jakarta               07:00 Indonesia vs. Brunei             6:0(2:0) Bijan Heydari (IRN)
 17.10.2023 Bandar Seri Begawan   20:15 Brunei vs. Indonesia             0:6(0:3) Ahmed Al-Ali (JOR)
 
 12.10.2023 Hong Kong             20:00 Hong Kong vs. Bhutan             4:0(4:0) Razlan Joffri Ali (MAS)
 17.10.2023 Thimphu               18:00 Bhutan vs. Hong Kong             2:0(1:0) Thoriq Alkatiri (IDN)
 
 12.10.2023 Kathmandu             05:45 Nepal vs. Laos                   1:1(0:1) Nivon Robesh Gamini (SRI)
 17.10.2023 Vientiane             19:00 Laos vs. Nepal                   0:1(0:0) Ali Reda (LIB)

ROUND TWO MATCHES
GROUP A
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Qatar 220011:16
Kuwait 21014:13
India 21011:33
Afghanistan 20021:120
 16.11.2023 Doha            18:45 Qatar vs. Afghanistan    8:1(6:1) Nasrullo Kabirov (TJK)
 16.11.2023 Kuwait City     19:30 Kuwait vs. India         0:1(0:0) Shaun Evans (AUS) 
 21.11.2023 Dammam          20:00 Afghanistan vs. Kuwait   0:4(0:1) Ahmed Faisal Al-Ali (JOR)
 21.11.2023 Bhubaneswar     19:00 India vs. Qatar          0:3(0:1) Sivakorn Pu-udom (THA) 
 21.03.2024 Al Rayyan       21:30 Qatar vs. Kuwait
 21.03.2024 Abha            22:00 Afghanistan vs. India
 26.03.2024 Guwahati        19:00 India vs. Afghanistan
 26.03.2024 Al Farwaniyah   22:00 Kuwait vs. Qatar
 06.06.2024                       Afghanistan vs. Qatar
 06.06.2024                       India vs. Kuwait
 11.06.2024                       Qatar vs. India
 11.06.2024                       Kuwait vs. Afghanistan

GROUP B
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Japan 220010:06
North Korea 21016:23
Syria 21011:53
Myanmar 20021:110
 16.11.2023 Suita       19:00 Japan vs. Myanmar         5:0(2:0) Muhammad Taqi (SIN)
 16.11.2023 Jeddah      20:00 Syria vs. North Korea     1:0(1:0) Alireza Faghani (AUS)
 21.11.2023 Yangon      16:00 Myanmar vs. North Korea   1:6(0:3) Ilgiz Tantashev (UZB)
 21.11.2023 Jeddah      20:00 Syria vs. Japan           0:5(0:3) Ma Ning (CHN)
 21.03.2024 Yangon      18:00 Myanmar vs. Syria
 21.03.2024 Tokyo       19:23 Japan vs. North Korea
 26.03.2024 Pyongyang   17:00 North Korea vs. Japan
 26.03.2024 Dammam      22:00 Syria vs. Myanmar
 06.06.2024                   Myanmar vs. Japan
 06.06.2024                   North Korea vs. Syria
 11.06.2024                   Japan vs. Syria
 11.06.2024                   North Korea vs. Myanmar

GROUP C
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
South Korea 22008:06
Thailand 21014:33
China PR 21012:43
Singapore 20021:80
 16.11.2023 Seoul       20:00 South Korea vs. Singapore   5:0(1:0) Bijan Heydari (IRN)
 16.11.2023 Bangkok     19:30 Thailand vs. China PR       1:2(1:1) Salman Falahi (QAT)
 21.11.2023 Kallang     20:00 Singapore vs. Thailand      1:3(1:1) Ahmad Al-Ali (KUW)
 21.11.2023 Shenzhen    20:00 China PR vs. South Korea    0:3(0:2) Abdulrahman Al-Jassim (QAT)
 21.03.2024 Seoul       20:00 South Korea vs. Thailand
 21.03.2024 Singapore   20:30 Singapore vs. China PR
 26.03.2024 Tianjin     20:00 China PR vs. Singapore
 26.03.2024 Bangkok     19:30 Thailand vs. South Korea
 06.06.2024                   Singapore vs. South Korea
 06.06.2024                   China PR vs. Thailand
 11.06.2024                   South Korea vs. China PR
 11.06.2024                   Thailand vs. Singapore

GROUP D
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Malaysia 22005:36
Oman 21013:13
Kyrgyzstan 21014:43
Chinese Taipei 20020:40
 16.11.2023 Muscat         19:00 Oman vs. Chinese Taipei         3:0(2:0) Sadullo Gulmurodi (TJK)
 16.11.2023 Kuala Lumpur   21:00 Malaysia vs. Kyrgyzstan         4:3(1:2) Ammar Mahfoodh (BHR)
 21.11.2023 Taipei         19:00 Chinese Taipei vs. Malaysia     0:1(0:0) Majed Al-Shamrani (KSA)
 21.11.2023 Bishkek        20:00 Kyrgyzstan vs. Oman             1:0(0:0) Mooud Bonyadifard (IRN)
 21.03.2024 Taipei         19:00 Chinese Taipei vs. Kyrgyzstan   
 21.03.2024 Muscat         22:00 Oman vs. Malaysia
 26.03.2024 Bishkek        20:00 Kyrgyzstan vs. Chinese Taipei
 26.03.2024 Kuala Lumpur   22:00 Malaysia vs. Oman
 06.06.2024                      Chinese Taipei vs. Oman
 06.06.2024                      Kyrgyzstan vs. Malaysia
 11.06.2024                      Oman vs. Kyrgyzstan
 11.06.2024                      Malaysia vs. Chinese Taipei

GROUP E
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Iran 21106:24
Uzbekistan 21105:34
Turkmenistan 20113:51
Hong Kong 20112:61
 16.11.2023 Tehran      18:00 Iran vs. Hong Kong            4:0(2:0) Nazmi Nasaruddin (MAS)
 16.11.2023 Ashgabat    19:00 Turkmenistan vs. Uzbekistan   1:3(1:0) Hiroyuki Kimura (JPN)
 21.11.2023 Hong Kong   20:00 Hong Kong vs. Turkmenistan    2:2(1:2) Adel Al-Naqbi (UAE)
 21.11.2023 Tashkent    18:00 Uzbekistan vs. Iran           2:2(0:2) Mohammed Abdulla Hassan Mohamed (UAE)
 21.03.2024 Hong Kong   20:00 Hong Kong vs. Uzbekistan
 21.03.2024 Tehran      19:30 Iran vs. Turkmenistan
 26.03.2024 Tashkent    19:30 Uzbekistan vs. Hong Kong
 26.03.2024 Ashgabat    20:00 Turkmenistan vs. Iran
 06.06.2024                   Hong Kong vs. Iran
 06.06.2024                   Uzbekistan vs. Turkmenistan
 11.06.2024                   Iran vs. Uzbekistan
 11.06.2024                   Turkmenistan vs. Hong Kong

GROUP F
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Iraq 22006:16
Vietnam 21012:13
Philippines 20111:31
Indonesia 20112:61
 16.11.2023 Basra     17:45 Iraq vs. Indonesia          5:1(2:1) Ahmed Eisa (UAE)
 16.11.2023 Manila    19:00 Philippines vs. Vietnam     0:2(0:1) Rustam Lutfullin (UZB)
 21.11.2023 Manila    19:00 Philippines vs. Indonesia   1:1(1:0) Kim Jong-hyeok (KOR)
 21.11.2023 Hanoi     19:00 Vietnam vs. Iraq            0:1(0:0) Abdulla Al-Marri (QAT)
 21.03.2024 Jakarta   19:30 Indonesia vs. Vietnam
 21.03.2024 Basra     22:00 Iraq vs. Philippines
 26.03.2024 Hanoi     19:00 Vietnam vs. Indonesia
 26.03.2024 Manila    19:00 Philippines vs. Iraq
 06.06.2024                 Indonesia vs. Iraq
 06.06.2024                 Vietnam vs. Philippines
 11.06.2024                 Iraq vs. Vietnam
 11.06.2024                 Indonesia vs. Philippines

GROUP G
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Saudi Arabia 22006:06
Tajikistan 21107:24
Jordan 20111:31
Pakistan 20021:100
 16.11.2023 Al Hasa     19:30 Saudi Arabia vs. Pakistan     4:0(1:0) Hanna Hattab (SYR)
 16.11.2023 Dushanbe    18:00 Tajikistan vs. Jordan         1:1(0:0) Ali Sabah (IRQ)
 21.11.2023 Islamabad   14:00 Pakistan vs. Tajikistan       1:6(1:4) Yusuke Araki (JPN)
 21.11.2023 Amman       19:00 Jordan vs. Saudi Arabia       0:2(0:2) Ahmed Al-Kaf (OMA)
 21.03.2024 Islamabad   14:00 Pakistan vs. Jordan
 21.03.2024 Riyadh      22:00 Saudi Arabia vs. Tajikistan   
 26.03.2024 Amman       21:00 Jordan vs. Pakistan
 26.03.2024 Dushanbe    20:00 Tajikistan vs. Saudi Arabia
 06.06.2024                   Pakistan vs. Saudi Arabia
 06.06.2024                   Jordan vs. Tajikistan
 11.06.2024                   Saudi Arabia vs. Jordan
 11.06.2024                   Tajikistan vs. Pakistan

GROUP H
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
United Arab Emirates 22006:06
Bahrain 21012:23
Yemen 21012:23
Nepal 20020:60
 16.11.2023 Dubai       19:45 United Arab Emirates vs. Nepal     4:0(4:0) Hettikamkanamge Perera (SRI)
 16.11.2023 Abha        19:00 Yemen vs. Bahrain                  0:2(0:1) Kim Hee-Gon (KOR)
 21.11.2023 Kathmandu   19:00 Nepal vs. Yemen                    0:2(0:0) Shen Yinhao (CHN)
 21.11.2023 Riffa       18:45 Bahrain vs. United Arab Emirates   0:2(0:1) Mohammed Al-Hoish (KSA)
 21.03.2024 Kathmandu   19:00 Nepal vs. Bahrain
 21.03.2024 Abu Dhabi   22:00 United Arab Emirates vs. Yemen
 26.03.2024 Riffa       22:00 Bahrain vs. Nepal
 26.03.2024 Khobar      22:00 Yemen vs. United Arab Emirates
 06.06.2024                   Nepal vs. United Arab Emirates
 06.06.2024                   Bahrain vs. Yemen
 11.06.2024                   United Arab Emirates vs. Bahrain
 11.06.2024                   Yemen vs. Nepal

GROUP I
FLAG TEAM P W D L GOALS PTS.
Australia 22008:06
Lebanon 20201:12
Palestine 20110:11
Bangladesh 20111:81
 16.11.2023 Melbourne     20:00 Australia vs. Bangladesh   7:0(4:0) Ahrol Risqullaev (UZB)
 16.11.2023 Sharjah       18:00 Lebanon vs. Palestine      0:0(0:0) Adham Makhadmeh (JOR)
 21.11.2023 Dhaka         17:45 Bangladesh vs. Lebanon     1:1(0:0) Kim Dae-Yyong (KOR)
 21.11.2023 Kuwait City   17:00 Palestine vs. Australia    0:1(0:1) Qasim Al-Hatmi (OMA)
 21.03.2024 Sydney        20:10 Australia vs. Lebanon
 21.03.2024 Kuwait City   21:30 Palestine vs. Bangladesh
 26.03.2024 Dhaka         15:30 Bangladesh vs. Palestine
 26.03.2024 Canberra            Lebanon vs. Australia
 06.06.2024                     Bangladesh vs. Australia
 06.06.2024                     Palestine vs. Lebanon
 11.06.2024                     Australia vs. Palestine
 11.06.2024                     Lebanon vs. Bangladesh

Рейтинг TopSport

Back